Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Notre Dame (St. Louis)
(Away)
Rosati-Kain
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 9 - 0 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Cor Jesu Academy
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:15 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:15 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Incarnate Word Academy
(Home)
Nerinx Hall
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 8 - 1 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
St. Joseph's Academy
(Home)
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Warrenton
Francis Howell Central Tournament
Incarnate Word Academy
Belleville East Varsity Tournament
Mater Dei
Belleville East Varsity Tournament
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Hillsboro Frank Schultz Invite
(Away)
Winfield
Francis Howell Central Tournament
Althoff
Belleville East Varsity Tournament
Belleville West
Belleville East Varsity Tournament
Quincy
Belleville East Varsity Tournament
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
Visitation Academy
(Home)
Principia
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
Westminster Christian Academy
District Tournament
Incarnate Word Academy
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Lutheran South
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:15 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:15 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
MWAA Conference Meet
(Away)
MICDS
(Home)
Ursuline Academy
Westminster Christian Academy
(Home)
Ursuline Academy
Liberty (Wentzville)
(Home)
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Cor Jesu Academy
(Home)
Ursuline Academy
Incarnate Word Academy
(Home)
Ursuline Academy
Ursuline JV Tournament
(Home)
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Ursuline JV Tournament (Day 2)
(Home)
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
Fr, McGivney
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
Edwardsville High School
(Away)
St. Francis Borgia
District Tournament
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Sullivan with Strain-Japan Jr.
District Tournament
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Whitfield
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
Hancock Invitational
(Away)
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
Nerinx Hall
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Affton
District Tournament
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
Nerinx Hall
District Tournament
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021