Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
IL Freshman-Sophomore Developmental Meet
(Away)
Boys JV, Girls JV2:45 PM
Bus: @
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Pleasant Hill Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V1:00 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
2024 District 15 Music Festival
Grain Valley HS - Large Group Instrumental
Fellowship Meet
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V2:45 PM
Bus: @
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
2024 District 15 Music Festival
Grain Valley HS - Large Group Vocal
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024
Monday, April 8, 2024
April 8, 2024
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
April 9, 2024
University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman
(Away)
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
April 10, 2024
Thursday, April 11, 2024
April 11, 2024
Plattsburg Invitational
(Neutral)
Friday, April 12, 2024
April 12, 2024
Saturday, April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
Sunday, April 14, 2024
April 14, 2024
Monday, April 15, 2024
April 15, 2024
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
April 16, 2024
East (Kansas City)
(Away)
Legendary Blue Eagles Relays
(Home)
Boys V, Girls V3:45 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 17, 2024
April 17, 2024
Thursday, April 18, 2024
April 18, 2024
Friday, April 19, 2024
April 19, 2024
Raytown
Kansas City Urban Youth Festival
Mineral Water Classic
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V3:00 PM
Bus: @
Saturday, April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
East (Kansas City)
Kansas City Urban Youth Festival
Sunday, April 21, 2024
April 21, 2024
Monday, April 22, 2024
April 22, 2024
Northeast (Kansas City)
(Away)
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
April 23, 2024
IL All-Comers Meet
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V3:45 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
April 24, 2024
Lincoln College Prep
(Home)
Thursday, April 25, 2024
April 25, 2024
2024 State Music Festival
Spoofhound Invitational
(Neutral)
Maryville Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Friday, April 26, 2024
April 26, 2024
Wyandotte High School
(Away)
Saturday, April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
Sunday, April 28, 2024
April 28, 2024
Monday, April 29, 2024
April 29, 2024
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
April 30, 2024
Northeast (Kansas City)
(Away)
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
Guadalupe Centers Charter
(Home)
Thursday, May 2, 2024
May 2, 2024
East (Kansas City)
(Home)
Friday, May 3, 2024
May 3, 2024
Saturday, May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
Class 3 District 8 Boys Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 3 District 8 Girls Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 5, 2024
May 5, 2024