Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Cooter
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Holcomb
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
Zalma
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
Holcomb
Bernie Fall Classic
Delta (Deering)
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | | 1 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
Gideon
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
Cooter
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
Delta (Deering)
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Clarkton
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Clarkton
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Gideon
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
South Pemiscot
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Holcomb
District Tournament
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
Gideon
District Tournament
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021