Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Cooter
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Central (New Madrid County)
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 2 |
Girls JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Scott City with Kelso Jr. High, St. Augustine Junior
(Away)
8th | 5:30 PM | |
7th | 5:30 PM | |
JH | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Bernie
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
Clarkton
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
East Prairie Junior
(Home)
8th | 5:30 PM | |
7th | 5:30 PM | |
JH | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Sikeston
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Caruthersville
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
East Prairie Junior
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 30 - 25 |
Girls 7th | Win | 11 - 6 |
Bus: @
South Pemiscot
Bootheel Conf Tour
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
Campbell
Bootheel Conf Tour
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Senath-Hornersville
Bootheel Conf Tour
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
Caruthersville Middle
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 26 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Win | 16 - 2 |
Bus: @
Holcomb
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
Campbell with St. Teresa Jr.
(Away)
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Senath-Hornersville
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 33 - 39 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 4 - 9 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
East Prairie
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
South Pemiscot
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 17 - 16 |
Girls 7th | Win | 16 - 11 |
Bus: @
Central (New Madrid County)
Kennett Quad
Malden
District Tournament
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Malden
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 28 - 33 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Clearwater
Class 2 - State Tournament
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Caruthersville
Class 1 District 1 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Clarkton
(Home)
Boys 8th | Win | 24 - 22 |
Boys 7th | Loss | 13 - 27 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Charleston Middle
(Away)
Boys 8th | Loss | 15 - 61 |
Boys 7th | Win | 33 - 30 |
Bus: @
Holcomb Jr.
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 25 - 48 |
Girls 7th | Win | 12 - 8 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Kelly with St. Denis Jr.
(Home)
Boys 8th | Loss | 23 - 47 |
Boys 7th | Win | 34 - 30 |
Bus: @
Kennett Middle
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 13 - 48 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 10 - 28 |
Bus: @
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021