Sunday, January 30, 2022
January 30, 2022
Monday, January 31, 2022
January 31, 2022
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 45 - 38 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 1, 2022
February 1, 2022
St. Francis Borgia
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 29 - 50 |
Boys JV | Loss | 31 - 66 |
Boys Fr | Loss | 30 - 47 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 2, 2022
February 2, 2022
Pacific JV Tournament
(Home)
Thursday, February 3, 2022
February 3, 2022
St. James
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 27 - 67 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 4, 2022
February 4, 2022
St. James
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 60 - 61 |
Boys JV | Loss | 42 - 47 |
Boys Fr | Loss | 32 - 49 |
Bus: @
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 1
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 5, 2022
February 5, 2022
Pacific JV Tournament
(Home)
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 1 (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 6, 2022
February 6, 2022
Monday, February 7, 2022
February 7, 2022
Owensville
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 28 - 61 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 8, 2022
February 8, 2022
Owensville
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 46 - 43 |
Boys JV | Win | 39 - 30 |
Boys Fr | Loss | 39 - 43 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 9, 2022
February 9, 2022
Thursday, February 10, 2022
February 10, 2022
Sullivan
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 31 - 34 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 11, 2022
February 11, 2022
Sullivan
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 36 - 41 |
Boys JV | Loss | 33 - 35 |
Bus: @
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 3 District 1
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 12, 2022
February 12, 2022
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 3 District 1 (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 13, 2022
February 13, 2022
Monday, February 14, 2022
February 14, 2022
Hermann
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 19 - 50 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 15, 2022
February 15, 2022
Hermann
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 43 - 57 |
Boys JV | Loss | 32 - 37 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 16, 2022
February 16, 2022
Thursday, February 17, 2022
February 17, 2022
St. Clair
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 58 - 26 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 18, 2022
February 18, 2022
Grandview (Hillsboro)
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 45 - 30 |
Girls JV | | |
Bus: @
St. Clair
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 68 - 56 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 19, 2022
February 19, 2022
Sunday, February 20, 2022
February 20, 2022
Monday, February 21, 2022
February 21, 2022
Festus
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 54 - 37 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 22, 2022
February 22, 2022
Blue Knights
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 66 - 43 |
Boys JV | Win | 52 - 23 |
Bus: @
Washington
(Away)
Girls 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 23, 2022
February 23, 2022
Thursday, February 24, 2022
February 24, 2022
Friday, February 25, 2022
February 25, 2022
Saturday, February 26, 2022
February 26, 2022
Lift for Life Academy Charter
District Tournament
Lutheran South
District Tournament
Sunday, February 27, 2022
February 27, 2022
Monday, February 28, 2022
February 28, 2022
Union
(Away)
Girls 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 1, 2022
March 1, 2022
Owensville
(Home)
Girls 8th | | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 2, 2022
March 2, 2022
Sullivan
(Away)
Girls 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, March 3, 2022
March 3, 2022
St. James
(Away)
Girls 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, March 4, 2022
March 4, 2022
Saturday, March 5, 2022
March 5, 2022
Sunday, March 6, 2022
March 6, 2022