Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Hume Invitational Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Archie
Hume Invitational Tournament
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Bronaugh Jr.
Hume Invitational Tournament
Osceola
Class 1 District 1 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021
Monday, November 8, 2021
November 8, 2021
Tuesday, November 9, 2021
November 9, 2021
KC Metro Academy
(Home)
Boys JH | Loss | 42 - 47 |
Girls JH | Win | 29 - 23 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 10, 2021
November 10, 2021
Thursday, November 11, 2021
November 11, 2021
Jasper
(Home)
Boys 8th | Win | 52 - 41 |
Boys 7th | Win | 52 - 41 |
Boys JH | Win | 52 - 41 |
Girls 8th | | |
Girls 7th | | |
Girls JH | Win | 32 - 17 |
Bus: @
Friday, November 12, 2021
November 12, 2021
Jasper
Class 1 District 1 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 13, 2021
November 13, 2021
Sunday, November 14, 2021
November 14, 2021
Monday, November 15, 2021
November 15, 2021
Montrose with St. Mary's (Montrose)
(Away)
Boys 8th | Win | 44 - 25 |
Boys JH | Win | 44 - 25 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 16, 2021
November 16, 2021
Adrian
(Away)
Boys JH | Loss | 35 - 46 |
Girls JH | Win | 30 - 26 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 17, 2021
November 17, 2021
Drexel Jamboree
(Home)
Boys V | 5:30 PM | |
Girls V | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, November 18, 2021
November 18, 2021
Osceola with Roscoe
(Home)
Boys JH | Win | 60 - 29 |
Girls JH | Loss | 14 - 26 |
Bus: @
Friday, November 19, 2021
November 19, 2021
Archie
Class 1 District 1 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 20, 2021
November 20, 2021
Sunday, November 21, 2021
November 21, 2021
Monday, November 22, 2021
November 22, 2021
Tuesday, November 23, 2021
November 23, 2021
Rich Hill Jr High
(Home)
Boys JH | Win | 43 - 37 |
Girls JH | Win | 38 - 13 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 24, 2021
November 24, 2021
Thursday, November 25, 2021
November 25, 2021
Friday, November 26, 2021
November 26, 2021
King City with Union Star
Class 1 - State Tournament
Saturday, November 27, 2021
November 27, 2021
Sunday, November 28, 2021
November 28, 2021
Monday, November 29, 2021
November 29, 2021
Tuesday, November 30, 2021
November 30, 2021
Lakeland
(Away)
Boys JH | Win | 50 - 19 |
Girls JH | Win | 32 - 21 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
December 1, 2021
Thursday, December 2, 2021
December 2, 2021
Worth County with Northeast Nodaway
Class 1 - State Tournament
Friday, December 3, 2021
December 3, 2021
Saturday, December 4, 2021
December 4, 2021
Sunday, December 5, 2021
December 5, 2021