Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Steelville
(Home)
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Dent-Phelps
Steelville 7th Grade Tournament
Owensville
Steelville 7th Grade Tournament
Salem
Steelville 7th Grade Tournament
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
March 4, 2024
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
March 5, 2024
Owensville
(Home)
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
March 6, 2024
Sullivan
(Home)
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, March 7, 2024
March 7, 2024
Friday, March 8, 2024
March 8, 2024
2024 District 9 Music Festival
East Central College - Solo & Small Ensemble
Cuba
(Away)
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Saturday, March 9, 2024
March 9, 2024
Bland Middle
Bourbon 7th grade volleyball tournament
Cuba
Bourbon 7th grade volleyball tournament
St. James
Bourbon 7th grade volleyball tournament
Steelville
Bourbon 7th grade volleyball tournament
Sunday, March 10, 2024
March 10, 2024
Monday, March 11, 2024
March 11, 2024
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
March 12, 2024
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
March 13, 2024
St. James
(Away)
Girls 8th | 5:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, March 14, 2024
March 14, 2024
Bland Middle
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, March 15, 2024
March 15, 2024
Saturday, March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Dixon
St. James 8th Grade Tournament
Salem
St. James 8th Grade Tournament
St. Clair
St. James 8th Grade Tournament
Viburnum
St. James 8th Grade Tournament
Sunday, March 17, 2024
March 17, 2024
Monday, March 18, 2024
March 18, 2024
SHS Early Season Quad
(Away)
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
March 19, 2024
Dixon
Stoutland Spring Classic
Stoutland
Stoutland Spring Classic
Viburnum
(Away)
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
March 20, 2024
Thursday, March 21, 2024
March 21, 2024
Dixon
(Home)
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, March 22, 2024
March 22, 2024
Saturday, March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
Sunday, March 24, 2024
March 24, 2024
Monday, March 25, 2024
March 25, 2024
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
March 26, 2024
2024 District 9 Music Festival
East Central College - Large Group Vocal
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
March 27, 2024
2024 District 9 Music Festival
East Central College - Large Group Instrumental
Grandview (Hillsboro)
(Away)
Thursday, March 28, 2024
March 28, 2024
Bourbon Invitational
(Home)
Friday, March 29, 2024
March 29, 2024
Saturday, March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Salem with Dent-Phelps, North Wood Junior, Oak Hill Junior, Green Forest
(Home)
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Pacific
(Home)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024