Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
William Chrisman
District Tournament
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
East (Kansas City)
District Tournament
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Smithville
District Tournament
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Smithville
District Tournament
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
March 4, 2024
2024 District 17 Music Festival
Liberty HS - Large Group Vocal
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
March 5, 2024
William Chrisman
District Tournament
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
March 6, 2024
2024 District 17 Music Festival
Liberty HS - Large Group Instrumental
Thursday, March 7, 2024
March 7, 2024
Friday, March 8, 2024
March 8, 2024
Class 5 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, March 9, 2024
March 9, 2024
Raytown
Class 5 - State Tournament
Sunday, March 10, 2024
March 10, 2024
Monday, March 11, 2024
March 11, 2024
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
March 12, 2024
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
March 13, 2024
De Smet Jesuit
Class 5 - State Tournament
Thursday, March 14, 2024
March 14, 2024
Vianney
Class 5 - State Tournament
Friday, March 15, 2024
March 15, 2024
Saturday, March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Sunday, March 17, 2024
March 17, 2024
Monday, March 18, 2024
March 18, 2024
Savannah
Excelsior Springs Varsity Tournament
Oak Park JV Scramble @ PP Posse GC
(Away)
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
March 19, 2024
Platte County Meet
(Away)
Platte County High Meet
(Away)
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
March 20, 2024
Winnetonka Tourn. @ Hodge Park
(Home)
Thursday, March 21, 2024
March 21, 2024
2024 District 17 Music Festival
Liberty HS - Instrumental S/SE
Winnetonka Invitational at Staley High
(Away)
Winnetonka Invitational at Staley High
(Away)
Staley
(Home)
Boys V | 6:00 PM | |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, March 22, 2024
March 22, 2024
2024 District 17 Music Festival
Liberty HS - Vocal S/SE
Saturday, March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
Sunday, March 24, 2024
March 24, 2024
Monday, March 25, 2024
March 25, 2024
Shamrock Invit. @ Shamrock Hills
(Away)
William Chrisman Varsity Tennis Tournament
(Away)
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
March 26, 2024
Raytown South
(Home)
Girls V | 6:30 PM | |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Ruskin
(Away)
Boys V | 6:30 PM | |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
March 27, 2024
Thursday, March 28, 2024
March 28, 2024
Oak Park
(Home)
Boys V | 6:30 PM | |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, March 29, 2024
March 29, 2024
Saturday, March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
Lee's Summit North Triangular
(Away)
Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Platte County Scramble @ Shiloh Hills
(Away)
Oak Park JV Tournament. @ PP Posse GC
(Away)
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Truman
(Home)
Girls V | 6:30 PM | |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
William Chrisman
(Away)
Boys V | 4:00 PM | |
Boys JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Park Hill South Quad
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Raytown
(Home)
Boys V | 4:00 PM | |
Boys JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
Raytown South Tourn. @ Heart of America (Blue River)
(Away)
Staley Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V12:00 AM
Bus: @
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Guadalupe Centers Charter
(Away)
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024