Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Fatima
(Home)
Southern Boone Quad: Southern Boone, Fatima, North Callaway, Jeff City
Jefferson City
(Home)
Southern Boone Quad: Southern Boone, Fatima, North Callaway, Jeff City
North Callaway
(Home)
Southern Boone Quad: Southern Boone, Fatima, North Callaway, Jeff City
Boonville JV Masters Tournament
(Neutral)
Capital City
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 2 |
Girls JV | Win | 4 - 0 |
Bus: @
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
@ Boonville Invitational
(Neutral)
Kirksville
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 5 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 1 - 0 |
Bus: @
Palmyra Open track Meet
(Neutral)
Palmyra Open Track Meet
(Neutral)
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024
Monday, April 8, 2024
April 8, 2024
New Bloomfield Invitational
(Neutral)
Hickman
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 1 |
Girls JV | Win | 1 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
April 9, 2024
Fatima
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 4 - 0 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Centralia Invitational
(Neutral)
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
April 10, 2024
Southern Boone Tournament
(Home)
Thursday, April 11, 2024
April 11, 2024
Grain Valley
(Home)
Columbia Tournament
Smith-Cotton
(Home)
Columbia Tournament
Sunnydale Adventist Acad HS
(Home)
Friday, April 12, 2024
April 12, 2024
Christian Brothers College
(Home)
Columbia Tournament
Qunicy Notre Dame
Lady Pirate Invitational
Ken Peek Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V3:00 PM
Bus: @
Saturday, April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
Ft. Zumwalt West
Columbia Tournament
Rock Bridge
Columbia Tournament
Helias Catholic
District Tournament
Oak Grove
District Tournament
Hannibal
Lady Pirate Invitational
Parkway Central
Lady Pirate Invitational
Sunday, April 14, 2024
April 14, 2024
Monday, April 15, 2024
April 15, 2024
SACRED HEART INVITATIONAL
(Neutral)
Ken Asbury Relays
(Neutral)
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
April 16, 2024
Moberly
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 3 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 17, 2024
April 17, 2024
Guy Rush Memorial Track Meet
(Neutral)
Thursday, April 18, 2024
April 18, 2024
Blair Oaks
(Home)
Southern Boone/Eldon/Blair Oaks/Jeff City
Eldon
(Home)
Southern Boone/Eldon/Blair Oaks/Jeff City
Jefferson City
(Home)
Southern Boone/Eldon/Blair Oaks/Jeff City
Friday, April 19, 2024
April 19, 2024
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Blair Oaks
Blair Oaks Freshmen Tournament
Battle with Columbia Independent
(Away)
Ron Whittaker Bulldog Invitational
(Neutral)
Ron Whittaker Bulldog Invitational
(Neutral)
Tomahawk Relays
(Neutral)
Saturday, April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
Helias Catholic
Blair Oaks Freshmen Tournament
Hickman
Blair Oaks Freshmen Tournament
Distance Night in Palatine
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V5:30 PM
Bus: @
Sunday, April 21, 2024
April 21, 2024
Monday, April 22, 2024
April 22, 2024
Jeff City Invitational
(Neutral)
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 1 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 1 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
April 23, 2024
Tri-County Conference Tournament @ Tanglewood
(Neutral)
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tri County Conference Tournament
(Home)
Boys V, Girls V2:00 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
April 24, 2024
Thursday, April 25, 2024
April 25, 2024
2024 State Music Festival
Laquey
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 5 - 0 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, April 26, 2024
April 26, 2024
Don Dobson Invitational
(Neutral)
Saturday, April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
Sunday, April 28, 2024
April 28, 2024
Monday, April 29, 2024
April 29, 2024
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
April 30, 2024
Eugene
(Home)
Southern Boone Tri: Southern Boone/Osage/Eugene
Osage
(Home)
Southern Boone Tri: Southern Boone/Osage/Eugene
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
Thursday, May 2, 2024
May 2, 2024
North Callaway
Southern Boone Classic
Mexico
(Away)
Girls V | 6:30 PM | |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, May 3, 2024
May 3, 2024
Hallsville
Southern Boone Classic
Moberly
Southern Boone Classic
Columbia Tournament (C)
(Neutral)
Saturday, May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
Columbia Tournament (C) (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 3 District 4 Boys Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 3 District 4 Girls Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 5, 2024
May 5, 2024