Sunday, April 25, 2021
April 25, 2021
Monday, April 26, 2021
April 26, 2021
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
April 27, 2021
Central Conference Meet
(Away)
Class 5 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Black Knight Relays
(Away)
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
April 28, 2021
Arcadia Valley
(Home)
Boys V | 4:00 PM | |
Boys JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, April 29, 2021
April 29, 2021
Central (Cape Girardeau)
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Festus
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 7 - 2 |
Boys JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, April 30, 2021
April 30, 2021
2021 District 10 Music Festival
Jefferson College - Large Group Instrumental
2021 District 10 Music Festival
Jefferson College - Large Group Vocal
Saturday, May 1, 2021
May 1, 2021
Sunday, May 2, 2021
May 2, 2021
Monday, May 3, 2021
May 3, 2021
Kingston
MAAA Conference Tournament
MAAA Conference Tournament
(Away)
Saxony Lutheran
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
St. Charles
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 6 - 3 |
Boys JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
May 4, 2021
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
May 5, 2021
Central (Park Hills)
MAAA Conference Tournament
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 5 - 4 |
Boys JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Ste. Gen Throwers Invite
(Away)
Thursday, May 6, 2021
May 6, 2021
Potosi
MAAA Conference Tournament
Crystal City
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 9 - 0 |
Boys JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, May 7, 2021
May 7, 2021
Arcadia Valley
MAAA Conference Tournament
Windsor (Imperial)
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 6 |
Bus: @
Saturday, May 8, 2021
May 8, 2021
Sunday, May 9, 2021
May 9, 2021
Monday, May 10, 2021
May 10, 2021
District Tournament
(Away)
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
May 11, 2021
Arcadia Valley
District Tournament
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
May 12, 2021
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
District Tournament
Thursday, May 13, 2021
May 13, 2021
Friday, May 14, 2021
May 14, 2021
Saturday, May 15, 2021
May 15, 2021
District Tournament
(Away)
St. James
District Tournament
Tennis Class 1 Sectional 1
(Neutral)
District Track and Field Tournament: Class 4 District 1
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 16, 2021
May 16, 2021
Monday, May 17, 2021
May 17, 2021
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
May 18, 2021
State Tournament (Day 2)
(Away)
Fredericktown
District Tournament
Wednesday, May 19, 2021
May 19, 2021
Farmington with St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)
District Tournament
Perryville with Immanuel Lutheran Jr.
District Tournament
Thursday, May 20, 2021
May 20, 2021
Friday, May 21, 2021
May 21, 2021
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, May 22, 2021
May 22, 2021
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Track and Field Class 4 Sectional 1
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 23, 2021
May 23, 2021
Monday, May 24, 2021
May 24, 2021
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
May 25, 2021
Wednesday, May 26, 2021
May 26, 2021
Thursday, May 27, 2021
May 27, 2021
Friday, May 28, 2021
May 28, 2021
Saturday, May 29, 2021
May 29, 2021
Class 5 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
State Meet (Day 2)
(Away)
Sunday, May 30, 2021
May 30, 2021
Monday, May 31, 2021
May 31, 2021
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
June 1, 2021
Wednesday, June 2, 2021
June 2, 2021
Thursday, June 3, 2021
June 3, 2021
Friday, June 4, 2021
June 4, 2021
Saturday, June 5, 2021
June 5, 2021
Sunday, June 6, 2021
June 6, 2021