Sunday, April 28, 2024
April 28, 2024
Monday, April 29, 2024
April 29, 2024
Kingston
MAAA Conference Tournament
MAAA Conference Tournament
(Away)
St. Charles
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 8 - 1 |
Boys JV | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Bus: @
MAAA Conference Meet
(Home)
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
April 30, 2024
Fredericktown with Marquand-Zion
MAAA Conference Tournament
Saxony Lutheran
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 8 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
Gateway Science Charter
(Home)
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 1 - 8 |
Boys JV | Loss | 4 - 6 |
Bus: @
Thursday, May 2, 2024
May 2, 2024
Farmington
MAAA Conference Tournament
Friday, May 3, 2024
May 3, 2024
Windsor (Imperial)
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 8 |
Girls JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
Valle Catholic
MAAA Conference Tournament
Sunday, May 5, 2024
May 5, 2024
Monday, May 6, 2024
May 6, 2024
Class 4 District 1 Boys Golf Tournament
(Neutral)
District Tournament
(Away)
Dexter
Class 1 District 1 Boys Tennis Tournament
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
May 7, 2024
Wednesday, May 8, 2024
May 8, 2024
Kelly
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 2 - 1 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 4 |
Bus: @
Thursday, May 9, 2024
May 9, 2024
St. James
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 2 - 1 |
Girls JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Potosi
Class 1 District 1 Boys Tennis Tournament
Friday, May 10, 2024
May 10, 2024
Class 1 Sectional 1 Boys Tennis Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 Sectional 1 Boys Tennis Singles Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
Central (Cape Girardeau) with Trinity Lutheran (Cape Gir)
District Tournament
Class 4 District 1 Boys Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 4 District 1 Girls Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 12, 2024
May 12, 2024
Monday, May 13, 2024
May 13, 2024
Class 4 State Boys Golf Tournament
Tennis Class 1 Sectional 1
(Neutral)
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
May 14, 2024
Class 4 State Boys Golf Tournament (Day 2)
State Tournament (Day 2)
(Away)
Tennis Class 1 Sectional 1 (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
May 15, 2024
Farmington with St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)
District Tournament
Clayton
Class 1 - State Tournament
Lutheran South
Class 1 - State Tournament
Thursday, May 16, 2024
May 16, 2024
Friday, May 17, 2024
May 17, 2024
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, May 18, 2024
May 18, 2024
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 4 Sectional 1 Girls Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Track and Field Class 4 Sectional 1
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 19, 2024
May 19, 2024
Monday, May 20, 2024
May 20, 2024
Tuesday, May 21, 2024
May 21, 2024
Wednesday, May 22, 2024
May 22, 2024
Thursday, May 23, 2024
May 23, 2024
Friday, May 24, 2024
May 24, 2024
Class 4 State Boys Track and Field Tournament
Class 4 State Girls Track and Field Tournament
Saturday, May 25, 2024
May 25, 2024
Class 5 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 4 State Boys Track and Field Tournament (Day 2)
Class 4 State Girls Track and Field Tournament (Day 2)
Sunday, May 26, 2024
May 26, 2024
Monday, May 27, 2024
May 27, 2024
Tuesday, May 28, 2024
May 28, 2024
Wednesday, May 29, 2024
May 29, 2024
Thursday, May 30, 2024
May 30, 2024
Friday, May 31, 2024
May 31, 2024
Saturday, June 1, 2024
June 1, 2024
Sunday, June 2, 2024
June 2, 2024