Sunday, December 26, 2021
December 26, 2021
Monday, December 27, 2021
December 27, 2021
Tuesday, December 28, 2021
December 28, 2021
Wednesday, December 29, 2021
December 29, 2021
Thursday, December 30, 2021
December 30, 2021
Friday, December 31, 2021
December 31, 2021
Saturday, January 1, 2022
January 1, 2022
Sunday, January 2, 2022
January 2, 2022
Monday, January 3, 2022
January 3, 2022
Clinton
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 69 - 49 |
Boys JV | Win | 46 - 11 |
Boys Fr | Win | 36 - 11 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, January 4, 2022
January 4, 2022
Webb City
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 37 - 54 |
Girls JV | Win | 35 - 20 |
Girls Fr | Loss | 7 - 12 |
Bus: @
Agape Boarding School
(Home)
Aurora/Agape Triangular
Aurora
(Home)
Aurora/Agape Triangular
Wednesday, January 5, 2022
January 5, 2022
Thursday, January 6, 2022
January 6, 2022
Francis Howell
Kaminsky Classic
Monett
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 56 - 25 |
Girls JV | Win | 28 - 5 |
Bus: @
Friday, January 7, 2022
January 7, 2022
Jefferson City
Kaminsky Classic
Carthage Tournament
(Away)
Carthage Invitational
(Away)
Butler Girls Tournament
(Away)
Excelsior Springs Tournament
(Away)
Saturday, January 8, 2022
January 8, 2022
Carl Junction
Kaminsky Classic
Morrisville JV Tournament
(Neutral)
Carthage Tournament (Day 2)
(Away)
Excelsior Springs Tournament
(Away)
Seneca JV Tournament
(Away)
Sunday, January 9, 2022
January 9, 2022
Monday, January 10, 2022
January 10, 2022
East Newton
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 48 - 39 |
Girls JV | Win | 17 - 14 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, January 11, 2022
January 11, 2022
Lamar
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 33 - 36 |
Boys JV | Win | 33 - 24 |
Boys Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Girls V | Win | 57 - 31 |
Girls JV | Win | 29 - 19 |
Bus: @
Adrian with Archie
(Away)
Boys V | 1:00 PM | |
Boys JV | 1:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, January 12, 2022
January 12, 2022
Thursday, January 13, 2022
January 13, 2022
Buffalo
(Home)
Marshfield/Buffalo Triangular
Boys V | | |
Boys JV | | |
Girls V | Win | 48 - 12 |
Girls JV | | |
Bus: @
Buffalo
(Home)
Marshfield/Buffalo Triangular
Boys V | | |
Boys JV | | |
Girls V | Win | 48 - 12 |
Girls JV | | |
Bus: @
Marshfield
(Home)
Marshfield/Buffalo Triangular
Boys V | | |
Boys JV | | |
Girls V | Loss | 30 - 39 |
Girls JV | | |
Bus: @
Marshfield
(Home)
Marshfield/Buffalo Triangular
Boys V | | |
Boys JV | | |
Girls V | Loss | 30 - 39 |
Girls JV | | |
Bus: @
Friday, January 14, 2022
January 14, 2022
East Newton
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 30 - 42 |
Boys JV | Win | 35 - 29 |
Boys Fr | Win | 42 - 31 |
Bus: @
Saturday, January 15, 2022
January 15, 2022
Republic Girls Invitational 2022
(Away)
Republic Invitational
(Neutral)
Republic Invitational 2022
(Away)
Sunday, January 16, 2022
January 16, 2022
Monday, January 17, 2022
January 17, 2022
Butler
El Dorado Springs JV Tournament
Tuesday, January 18, 2022
January 18, 2022
Seneca
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 61 - 54 |
Boys JV | Win | 41 - 33 |
Boys Fr | Win | 27 - 26 |
Girls V | Win | 59 - 54 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, January 19, 2022
January 19, 2022
Skyline
El Dorado Springs JV Tournament
Big 8 Girls Tournament
(Away)
Thursday, January 20, 2022
January 20, 2022
Blue Springs
KANGI Tournament
Webb City
KANGI Tournament
Fort Scott
El Dorado Springs JV Tournament
Friday, January 21, 2022
January 21, 2022
Christian Heritage Academy
KANGI Tournament
Providence Academy
KANGI Tournament
Big 8 Conference Tournament
(Away)
Saturday, January 22, 2022
January 22, 2022
Owensville
KANGI Tournament
Sunday, January 23, 2022
January 23, 2022
Monday, January 24, 2022
January 24, 2022
Smith-Cotton
Clinton Tournament
Tuesday, January 25, 2022
January 25, 2022
Big 8 Championships (@ Monett)
(Away)
Wednesday, January 26, 2022
January 26, 2022
Warrensburg
Clinton Tournament
Big 8 JV Conference Tournament
(Away)
Thursday, January 27, 2022
January 27, 2022
Carthage
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 50 - 66 |
Boys JV | Loss | 19 - 51 |
Boys Fr | Loss | 26 - 35 |
Bus: @
Joplin Invitational (@ MSSU)
(Away)
Friday, January 28, 2022
January 28, 2022
Clinton
Clinton Tournament
Bob Bilyeu Winter Classic
(Away)
Benton Girls Tournament
(Away)
Saturday, January 29, 2022
January 29, 2022
Sunday, January 30, 2022
January 30, 2022
Monday, January 31, 2022
January 31, 2022
Tuesday, February 1, 2022
February 1, 2022
Monett
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 56 - 51 |
Boys JV | Win | 44 - 36 |
Boys Fr | Win | 36 - 25 |
Bus: @
El Dorado Springs
(Home)
Boys V | 1:30 PM | |
Boys JV | | |
Girls V | Win | 42 - 18 |
Girls JV | | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 2, 2022
February 2, 2022
Thursday, February 3, 2022
February 3, 2022
Friday, February 4, 2022
February 4, 2022
Cassville
(Home)
Boys V | 7:30 PM | |
Boys JV | 6:00 PM | |
Boys Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 3
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 5, 2022
February 5, 2022
SWMO - JV - Timed Finals (Springfield)
(Away)
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 3 (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 6, 2022
February 6, 2022