View Entire Volleyball Record Book View All Verona State Records

Volleyball Records    
Aces

Service Aces, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear SetsTotal
1JoAnna Lynn MuenksJrFatima 201185135
2JoAnna MuenksSoFatima 201073115
3Jessie VaethSrHillsboro200566113
4Katie HeitmanJrFairfax200180111
5Becca KunceSrMaplewood-Richmond Hts.200656109
6Rachel BruningFrBrentwood200661104
7Winter CraftSrVerona200075100
7Jaime D ShrumSrSouthwest (Washburn)201533100
9Ashley WeberSrHazelwood West20037499
10Rachel BruningSoBrentwood20075798

Processing. Please wait.