Back to All Baseball Categories View All South Shelby State Records

Baseball Records    
Shutouts

Shutouts, Season

RankSchoolYear GSho
1Scott City20253715
2Aurora 20173213
2Iberia20192413
2Festus20233313
5Westminster Christian Academy20073012
5Westminster Christian Academy20082712
5Clearwater20102812
5Eugene20102312
5Valle Catholic20133412
5Aurora20163112
11Conway 20103011
11Jackson20224111
11Scott City20233311
11Moberly20253511
15Vienna20182710
15Windsor20202410
15Moberly20243010
18Southern Boone2020269
18Southern Boone2020269
18Plattsburg2021389
18Lebanon2022339
18South Shelby2022269
18Southern Boone2023379
18Southern Boone2025339
25Central (Cape Girardeau) 1988278
25Platte County2001248
25St. Charles2005308
25Westminster Christian Academy2009308
25Webb City 2016308
25Iberia2018208
25Tipton2024308
32Parkway North 1997257
32Marshfield 2000297
32Webb City 2001287
32Plato2005267
32Walnut Grove2007217
32Ft. Zumwalt South2009347
32Southern Boone2024337
32Jackson2025347

Processing. Please wait.