View Entire Softball Record Book

Softball Records    
Innings Pitched

Innings Pitched, Season

RankSchoolYear GTotal
1Blue Springs South200430222
2Eureka199932221
2Kelly201032221
4Seckman200032217.2
5Lutheran South199931217
6Lutheran South199831213
7Lutheran South200131211
8Lutheran South200232209
9Portageville201431207
10Staley201533206.2

Processing. Please wait.