Team Results

School Score
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) High School 319
2 Pembroke Hill High School 355
3 John Burroughs High School 358
4 Mexico High School 374
5 Maryville High School 400
6 Logan-Rogersville High School 421
7 Mt. Vernon High School 453
8 Macon High School 483

Individual Results

 NameSchoolRd 1Rd 2Total
1 Sarah Bell Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 69 0 69
2 Allison Bray Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 74 0 74
2 India Gaume Pembroke Hill 74 0 74
4 Ashton Sinak Visitation Academy 80 0 80
5 Zoe Brown Purdy 83 0 83
5 Taryn Overstreet Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 83 0 83
7 Emma Chedwick Mexico 84 0 84
7 Samantha Cornelius Penney 84 0 84
7 Kayla Pfitzner Springfield Catholic 84 0 84
10 Lucy Parker Bloomstran John Burroughs 85 0 85
10 Grace Parkerson Pembroke Hill 85 0 85
12 Vera Bohning St. Michael the Archangel 86 0 86
13 Haleigh Berrey Father Tolton Regional Catholic 87 0 87
13 Emma Katherine Buell Villa Duchesne 87 0 87
15 Emily Dickey Pembroke Hill 88 0 88
15 Emily Long Maryville 88 0 88
15 Claire Pan John Burroughs 88 0 88
18 Lilly Knipfel Mexico 89 0 89
19 Abigail Boyer Kirksville 90 0 90
19 McKenna Stumph Boonville 90 0 90
21 Paige Loran Hawkins Macon 91 0 91
22 Margaux Catherine Ballet John Burroughs 92 0 92
22 Ali Golden Father Tolton Regional Catholic 92 0 92
22 Kylah Gore Mexico 92 0 92
22 Kassidy Hull Eldon 92 0 92
26 Ingrid E. Keane John Burroughs 93 0 93
26 Savannah Oesterle Smithville 93 0 93
26 Lauren Quimby Tarkio 93 0 93
26 Samantha Snellen Lutheran South 93 0 93
26 Olivia Williams Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 93 0 93
31 Werthen Gass Trenton 94 0 94
31 Haley Taylor Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 94 0 94
33 Ashtynn Russell Bolivar 95 0 95
34 Laurelle A Wickersham Maryville 96 0 96
35 Carson Hall Moberly 97 0 97
35 Hannah Hartwig Marshall 97 0 97
35 Hallie Jones Chillicothe 97 0 97
35 Allison Marticke Stanberry 97 0 97
35 Maggie Moore Seneca 97 0 97
40 Kayley Frank Strafford 98 0 98
41 Hannah Marie Hilker Macon 99 0 99
41 Natalie Elizabeth Telscher Villa Duchesne 99 0 99
43 Kelli Ashlin Lynch Gallatin 100 0 100
43 Gretchen Tharp Rock Port 100 0 100
43 Ann Lee Zhang John Burroughs 100 0 100
46 Paige Luebbering Blair Oaks 101 0 101
46 Madison Elizabeth Roach Pleasant Hill 101 0 101
46 Brooke Ann Wagner Logan-Rogersville 101 0 101
49 Madison Adkins Kirksville 102 0 102
49 Elliott Hull Blair Oaks 102 0 102
49 Laken Sattman Brookfield 102 0 102
49 Brooke Wendler Mt. Vernon 102 0 102
49 Anne Whiting Visitation Academy 102 0 102
54 Hayley Bothun Bishop LeBlond 104 0 104
54 Hayley Frank Strafford 104 0 104
54 Alexandra Morningstar New Bloomfield 104 0 104
54 Annie Strong Logan-Rogersville 104 0 104
58 Maristela Janna Mantala Logan-Rogersville 105 0 105
59 Mary McClure Visitation Academy 106 0 106
59 Katelyn Elizabeth McCrary Butler 106 0 106
59 Alyssa Pemberton Summit Christian Academy 106 0 106
59 Sharon Schoonover Paris 106 0 106
59 Jessica M Sheil Maryville 106 0 106
64 Ava Wirsig Richmond 107 0 107
65 Allison Moody Pembroke Hill 108 0 108
66 Liz Konecny Pembroke Hill 109 0 109
66 Betsy Pascoe Mexico 109 0 109
66 Madison Kay Tippie Butler 109 0 109
69 Megan Ann Cox Gallatin 110 0 110
69 Kylee A Dougan Maryville 110 0 110
69 Sophia Johnson Barstow 110 0 110
69 Madison Soetaert Mt. Vernon 110 0 110
73 Ellen Moore Springfield Catholic 111 0 111
73 Emilie G Strong Logan-Rogersville 111 0 111
75 Kaely Kirwan Tarkio 112 0 112
75 Mallory Lefler Savannah 112 0 112
77 Claire Smith Blair Oaks 113 0 113
77 Claire Sobaski Sacred Heart 113 0 113
79 Lanie Dyan Kauffman Butler 115 0 115
79 Kathryn Kelley New Bloomfield 115 0 115
81 Rylie N Mundorf Maryville 118 0 118
81 Cydney Short Mt. Vernon 118 0 118
83 Natalie Brianne Burnam Macon 120 0 120
84 Sarabeth Jordan Michael Gallatin 122 0 122
85 Camryn Eldridge Mt. Vernon 123 0 123
86 Alyssa Marie Jungers Logan-Rogersville 125 0 125
87 Grace Losey Palmer Nevada 126 0 126
87 Molly Jo Parker Putnam County 126 0 126
89 Emily Trimble Mt. Vernon 128 0 128
90 Emma Unger Mexico 129 0 129
91 Callie Legan Macon 173 0 173
92 Marlana Wood Macon 999 0 999

Loading