Rank | | Year | Achievement | | |
1 | | 2023 |
Class 4 Champions
C4 Champions
|
Head Coach: David Burke
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2023 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Scott Hanover
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2022 |
Class 1 Fourth Place
C1 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2023 |
Class 5 Fourth Place
C5 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2022 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Scott Hanover
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2021 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2022 |
Class 1 Fourth Place
C1 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2022 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2020 |
Class 3 Second Place
C3 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2020 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2019 |
Class 1 Second Place
C1 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2019 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: David Burke
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2018 |
Class 1 Third Place
C1 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2019 |
Class 1 Third Place
C1 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2018 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2019 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2017 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Michael Duckworth
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2017 |
Class 1 Second Place
C1 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2018 |
Class 1 Third Place
C1 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2017 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Justin Romick
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2016 |
Class 1 Third Place
C1 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2016 |
Class 1 Second Place
C1 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2016 |
Class 2 Second Place
C2 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2016 |
Class 3 Second Place
C3 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2015 |
Class 1 Second Place
C1 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2015 |
Class 1 Third Place
C1 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2014 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2015 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Evan Scobie
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2014 |
Class 1 Third Place
C1 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2014 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Evan Scobie
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2014 |
Class 1 Second Place
C1 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2014 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2013 |
Class 1 Third Place
C1 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2013 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2012 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2011 |
Class 1 Second Place
C1 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2011 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2011 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Chip Campbell
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2011 |
Class 1 Third Place
C1 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2010 |
Class 1 Third Place
C1 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2010 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2010 |
Class 3 Second Place
C3 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2009 |
Class 1 Second Place
C1 2nd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 2010 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2009 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2008 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2009 |
Class 3 Fourth Place
C3 4th Place
|
|
|
4 | | 2008 |
Class 1 Fourth Place
C1 4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 2007 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Chip Campbell
|
|
2 | | 2007 |
Class 1 Second Place
C1 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2008 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 2006 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Chip Campbell
|
|
2 | | 2007 |
Class 3 Second Place
C3 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2007 |
Class 3 Second Place
C3 2nd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 2006 |
Class 1 Third Place
C1 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2007 |
Class 3 Fourth Place
C3 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2007 |
Class 1 Fourth Place
C1 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2006 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2005 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2005 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Matthew T. Pritchett
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2006 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Mark Spigarelli
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2006 |
Class 2 Champions
C2 Champions
|
Head Coach: Chip Campbell
|
|
1 | | 2005 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Chip Campbell
|
|
2 | | 2005 |
Class 2 Second Place
C2 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2005 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2005 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Mark Spigarelli
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2004 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2004 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Chip Campbell
|
|
2 | | 2004 |
Class 1 Second Place
C1 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2004 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2003 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2003 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Chip Campbell
|
|
2 | | 2003 |
Class 2 Second Place
C2 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2004 |
Class 2 Second Place
C2 2nd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 2004 |
Class 1 Third Place
C1 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2004 |
Class 3 Fourth Place
C3 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2003 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2003 |
Class 2 Champions
C2 Champions
|
Head Coach: Chip Campbell
|
|
2 | | 2002 |
Class 1 Second Place
C1 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2002 |
Class 1 Second Place
C1 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2002 |
Class 2 Third Place
C2 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2002 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2001 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2002 |
Class 2A Champions
C2A Champions
|
Head Coach: Chip Campbell
|
|
3 | | 2001 |
Class 2A Third Place
C2A 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2001 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2000 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2001 |
Class 2A Champions
C2A Champions
|
Head Coach: Chip Campbell
|
|
1 | | 2000 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1999 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2000 |
Class 2A Third Place
C2A 3rd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 2000 |
Class 2A Fourth Place
C2A 4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1999 |
Class 2A Champions
C2A Champions
|
Head Coach: Mark Spigarelli
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1999 |
Class 2A Champions
C2A Champions
|
Head Coach: Chip Campbell
|
|
2 | | 1998 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1999 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1999 |
Class 3A Third Place
C3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1997 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1998 |
Class 2A Second Place
C2A 2nd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1998 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1997 |
Class 1A-2A Fourth Place
C1A-2A 4th Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1997 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1996 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1996 |
Class 2A Third Place
C2A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1995 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1996 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1995 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1996 |
Class 2A Fourth Place
C2A 4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1995 |
Class 2A Champions
C2A Champions
|
Head Coach: Mark Spigarelli
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1994 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1995 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1993 |
Class 1A-2A Champions
C1A-2A Champions
|
Head Coach: Marcia Dowling
|
|
2 | | 1994 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1993 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1993 |
Class 1A-2A Third Place
C1A-2A 3rd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1994 |
Class 1A-2A Fourth Place
C1A-2A 4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1993 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1992 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1993 |
Class 2A Second Place
C2A 2nd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1992 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1992 |
Class 1A-2A Third Place
C1A-2A 3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1993 |
Class 1A-2A Third Place
C1A-2A 3rd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1992 |
Class 1A-2A Fourth Place
C1A-2A 4th Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1993 |
Class 2A Fourth Place
C2A 4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1991 |
Class 1A-2A Champions
C1A-2A Champions
|
Head Coach: Marcia Dowling
|
|
1 | | 1991 |
Class 1A-2A Champions
C1A-2A Champions
|
Head Coach: Marcia Dowling
|
|
1 | | 1992 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1991 |
Class 2A Second Place
C2A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1992 |
Class 2A Second Place
C2A 2nd Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1992 |
Class 1A-2A Second Place
C1A-2A 2nd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1991 |
Class 1A-3A Fourth Place
C1A-3A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1990 |
Class 1A-2A Champions
C1A-2A Champions
|
Head Coach: Marcia Dowling
|
|
1 | | 1991 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Eshelbrenner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1990 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Karen Boulware
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1990 |
Class 1A-2A Second Place
C1A-2A 2nd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1990 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1991 |
Class 2A Third Place
C2A 3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1990 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Karen Boulware
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1990 |
Class 1A-2A Second Place
C1A-2A 2nd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1989 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1989 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Karen Boulware
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1988 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1988 |
Class 1A-3A Fourth Place
C1A-3A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1988 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Karen Boulware
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1987 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1987 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1986 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1985 |
Class 3A Second Place
C3A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1986 |
Class 2A Fourth Place
C2A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1986 |
Class 1A-2A Fourth Place
C1A-2A 4th Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1985 |
Class 2A Fourth Place
C2A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1985 |
Class 1A-3A Fourth Place
C1A-3A 4th Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1983 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1982 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1982 |
Class 1A-3A Third Place
C1A-3A 3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1981 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Bob Gleeson
|
|
2 | | 1981 |
Class 1A-3A Second Place
C1A-3A 2nd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1980 |
Class 1A-3A Champions
C1A-3A Champions
|
Head Coach: Hilliard Hughes
|
|
1 | | 1979 |
Champions
Champions
|
Head Coach: Hilliard Hughes
|
|
2 | | 1978 |
Champions
Champions
|
|
|
2 | | 1977 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1976 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1975 |
Champions
Champions
|
|
|
2 | | 1975 |
Class 2A Second Place
C2A 2nd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1974 |
Class A Champions
CA Champions
|
Head Coach: Pat White
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1974 |
Class 2A Champions
C2A Champions
|
Head Coach: Bob Hicks
|
|
1 | | 1973 |
Class A Champions
CA Champions
|
Head Coach: Pete Kritzer
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1973 |
Class M Third Place
CM 3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1973 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1969 |
Class M Fourth Place
CM 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1966 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1965 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1963 |
Champions
Champions
|
|
|
3 | | 1963 |
Class B Third Place
CB 3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1962 |
Champions
Champions
|
|
|
2 | | 1961 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1958 |
Class B Champions
CB Champions
|
|
|
1 | | 1957 |
Class M Champions
CM Champions
|
Head Coach: Edwin Ryan
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1956 |
Class M Champions
CM Champions
|
Head Coach: Edwin Ryan
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1954 |
Class B Second Place
CB 2nd Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1952 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1951 |
Class B Champions
CB Champions
|
Head Coach: Wayne Campbell
|
|
4 | | 1950 |
Class B Fourth Place
CB 4th Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1938 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
|