Rank | | Year | Achievement | | |
3 | | 2022 |
Class 2 Third Place
C2 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2021 |
Class 3 Second Place
C3 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2022 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2020 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Dustin Larsen
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2019 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Steve Frank
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2018 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Bean
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2018 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Steve Frank
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2017 |
Class 2 Second Place
C2 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2018 |
Class 3 Second Place
C3 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2017 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Steve Frank
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2017 |
Class 1 Champions
C1 Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Bean
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2016 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Steve Frank
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2015 |
Class 2 Second Place
C2 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2015 |
Class 2 Third Place
C2 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2015 |
Class 3 Second Place
C3 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2014 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2011 |
Class 3 Second Place
C3 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2010 |
Class 2 Second Place
C2 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2011 |
Class 2 Third Place
C2 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2009 |
Class 2 Second Place
C2 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2006 |
Class 2 Third Place
C2 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2005 |
Class 2 Second Place
C2 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2003 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2002 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1999 |
Class 2A Fourth Place
C2A 4th Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1997 |
Class 2A Fourth Place
C2A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1993 |
Class 2A Fourth Place
C2A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|