Sunday, April 28, 2024
April 28, 2024
Monday, April 29, 2024
April 29, 2024
University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman
(Home)
XRC Conference Tournament
(Away)
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
April 30, 2024
University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman
(Away)
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 9 |
Boys JV | Loss | 1 - 8 |
Bus: @
XRC Conference Championship
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
Smith-Cotton
(Home)
Girls V | 6:30 PM | |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Raytown
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 3 - 6 |
Boys JV | Loss | 4 - 5 |
Bus: @
Smith-Cotton Open
(Neutral)
Thursday, May 2, 2024
May 2, 2024
Pembroke Hill
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, May 3, 2024
May 3, 2024
Class 2 District 4 Boys Golf Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
Class 3 District 7 Boys Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 3 District 7 Girls Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 5, 2024
May 5, 2024
Monday, May 6, 2024
May 6, 2024
Summit Christian Academy
(Home)
Ruskin
District Tournament
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
May 7, 2024
Summit Christian Academy
(Away)
Excelsior Springs
Class 1 District 14 Boys Tennis Tournament
Wednesday, May 8, 2024
May 8, 2024
Thursday, May 9, 2024
May 9, 2024
St. Teresa's Academy
(Away)
Girls V | 6:30 PM | |
Girls JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, May 10, 2024
May 10, 2024
Saturday, May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
Raytown South
District Tournament
Class 3 Sectional 4 Boys Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 3 Sectional 4 Girls Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 12, 2024
May 12, 2024
Monday, May 13, 2024
May 13, 2024
University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman
District Tournament
Class 2 State Boys Golf Tournament
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
May 14, 2024
Class 2 State Boys Golf Tournament (Day 2)
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
May 15, 2024
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, May 16, 2024
May 16, 2024
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, May 17, 2024
May 17, 2024
Class 3 State Boys Track and Field Tournament
Class 3 State Girls Track and Field Tournament
Saturday, May 18, 2024
May 18, 2024
Class 3 State Boys Track and Field Tournament (Day 2)
Class 3 State Girls Track and Field Tournament (Day 2)
Sunday, May 19, 2024
May 19, 2024
Monday, May 20, 2024
May 20, 2024
Tuesday, May 21, 2024
May 21, 2024
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, May 22, 2024
May 22, 2024
Thursday, May 23, 2024
May 23, 2024
Friday, May 24, 2024
May 24, 2024
Saturday, May 25, 2024
May 25, 2024
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 26, 2024
May 26, 2024
Monday, May 27, 2024
May 27, 2024
Tuesday, May 28, 2024
May 28, 2024
Wednesday, May 29, 2024
May 29, 2024
Thursday, May 30, 2024
May 30, 2024
Friday, May 31, 2024
May 31, 2024
Saturday, June 1, 2024
June 1, 2024
Sunday, June 2, 2024
June 2, 2024