Rank | | Year | Achievement | | |
1 | | 2024 |
Class 5 Champions
C5 Champions
|
Head Coach: Kent Williams
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2021 |
Class 4 Champions
C4 Champions
|
Head Coach: Dan Likos
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2020 |
Class 6 Second Place
C6 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2019 |
Class 4 Champions
C4 Champions
|
Head Coach: Josh Klein
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2019 |
Class 6 Champions
C6 Champions
|
Head Coach: Robert Steeples
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2019 |
Class 5 Champions
C5 Champions
|
Head Coach: David Stewart
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2018 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2018 |
Class 5 Fourth Place
C5 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2015 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2014 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2013 |
Class 5 Second Place
C5 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2011 |
Class 3 Champions
C3 Champions
|
Head Coach: Gregory Vitello
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2010 |
Class 6 Third Place
C6 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2011 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2010 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2008 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2005 |
Class 6 Champions
C6 Champions
|
Head Coach: Patrick Mahoney
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2005 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2003 |
Class 4 Champions
C4 Champions
|
Head Coach: Frank Hawkey
|
|
4 | | 2002 |
Class 3 Fourth Place
C3 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 2002 |
Champions
Champions
|
Head Coach: Kevin Fober
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2002 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2002 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 2001 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2001 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2001 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 2000 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2000 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Greg Vitello
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2000 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2000 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 2000 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1999 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Bob Steiner
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1999 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1999 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1997 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Greg Vitello
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1998 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1995 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Greg Vitello
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1996 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1996 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1993 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Greg Vitello
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1992 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1991 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Greg Vitello
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1990 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1989 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1987 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1987 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Bob Kelley
|
|
1 | | 1986 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Bob Kelley
|
|
1 | | 1986 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Frank Hawkey
|
|
1 | | 1985 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Frank Hawkey
|
|
2 | | 1984 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1984 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1983 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Rick Horas
|
|
2 | | 1984 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1983 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Frank Hawkey
|
|
1 | | 1982 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Dale Burgman
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1982 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1982 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1982 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
|
2 | | 1981 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1981 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1980 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1980 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1980 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1980 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1979 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Rich Grawer
|
Tournament Bracket
|
1 | | 1978 |
Class 4A Champions
C4A Champions
|
Head Coach: Rich Grawer
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1977 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1977 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 1975 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1976 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1973 |
Class L Champions
CL Champions
|
Head Coach: Rich Grawer
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1972 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1972 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|