|
8/26
|
Lafayette JV Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
8/26
|
Lafayette Freshman Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/26
|
⤷
Edwardsville Edwardsville, IL
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
|
|
⤷
8/26
|
⤷
Edwardsville Edwardsville, IL
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
|
|
⤷
8/26
|
⤷
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(36-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/26
|
⤷
Marquette
(30-6)
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/26
|
⤷
Lindbergh
(11-17-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/26
|
⤷
Webster Groves
(16-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/26
|
⤷
Cor Jesu Academy
(20-8)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
8/29
|
at
Francis Howell
(30-8-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/29
|
at
Francis Howell
(30-8-1)
|
W
|
3 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/1
|
at
Parkway West
(21-11-2)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/1
|
at
Parkway West
(21-11-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/1
|
at
Parkway West
(21-11-2)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/5
|
Rockwood Summit
(24-13-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/5
|
Rockwood Summit
(24-13-1)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/5
|
Rockwood Summit
(24-13-1)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/6
|
Cor Jesu Academy
(20-8)
|
W
|
3 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/6
|
Cor Jesu Academy
(20-8)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/6
|
Cor Jesu Academy
(20-8)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/8
|
Rockwood Invite
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/8
|
⤷
St. Michael the Archangel
(27-7)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/8
|
⤷
Kickapoo
(34-6)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/9
|
⤷
St. James Lenexa, KS
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
|
|
⤷
9/9
|
⤷
Lee's Summit West
(28-9)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/9
|
⤷
St. Teresa's Academy
(10-9-2)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/9
|
⤷
Liberty North
(24-7)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/12
|
at
St. Joseph's Academy
(20-11)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
9/12
|
at
St. Joseph's Academy
(20-11)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/12
|
at
St. Joseph's Academy
(20-11)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/13
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(36-2)
|
L
|
0 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
9/13
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(36-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/13
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(36-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/15
|
at
Oakville
(13-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/15
|
at
Oakville
(13-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/15
|
at
Oakville
(13-13-2)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/18
|
Francis Howell Central
(21-12-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/18
|
Francis Howell Central
(21-12-1)
|
W
|
3 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/20-23
|
Gateway Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/20
|
⤷
Jackson
(29-7-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/20
|
⤷
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(2-26)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/20
|
⤷
Webster Groves
(16-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/21
|
St. Pius X (Festus)
(24-6)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/21
|
St. Pius X (Festus)
(24-6)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
Francis Howell
(30-8-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
Marquette
(30-6)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/23
|
⤷
St. Dominic
(17-14)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/26
|
Incarnate Word Academy
(31-10-1)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
9/26
|
Incarnate Word Academy
(31-10-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/26
|
Incarnate Word Academy
(31-10-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/27
|
St. Francis Borgia
(19-13-1)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/27
|
St. Francis Borgia
(19-13-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/27
|
St. Francis Borgia
(19-13-1)
|
W
|
3 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
10/2
|
Kirkwood
(17-14-3)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/2
|
Kirkwood
(17-14-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/2
|
Kirkwood
(17-14-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/4
|
at
Lindbergh
(11-17-2)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/4
|
at
Lindbergh
(11-17-2)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
10/4
|
at
Lindbergh
(11-17-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/6
|
St. Dominic
(17-14)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/6
|
St. Dominic
(17-14)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
10/6
|
St. Dominic
(17-14)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
10/9
|
Marquette
(30-6)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/9
|
Marquette
(30-6)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
10/9
|
Marquette
(30-6)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
10/11
|
at
Jackson
(29-7-3)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
10/11
|
at
Jackson
(29-7-3)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
10/11
|
at
Jackson
(29-7-3)
|
L
|
2 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
10/13-14
|
Ozark Grand Slam Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/13
|
⤷
Greenwood Greenwood, AR
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
|
|
⤷
10/13
|
⤷
Central (Springfield)
(2-31-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/14
|
Park/Rock JV Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/14
|
Park/Rock Freshman Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(36-2)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(36-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(36-2)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(36-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(36-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Liberty
(19-9)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Ozark
(29-6)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Parkway North
(4-18)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Parkway South
(13-17-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Parkway South
(13-17-1)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Parkway West
(21-11-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Rockwood Summit
(24-13-1)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Rockwood Summit
(24-13-1)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/14
|
⤷
Nixa
(28-7)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/17-24
|
Class 5 District 2 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/18
|
⤷
Nerinx Hall
(22-12-3)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/20
|
⤷
Marquette
(30-6)
|
L
|
2 - 3
|
Matchup
|