|
3/19
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt West
(15-7-2)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
3/19
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt West
(15-7-2)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
3/19
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt West
(15-7-2)
|
L
|
0 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
3/21
|
Francis Howell
(14-11-1)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
3/21
|
Francis Howell
(14-11-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
3/21
|
Francis Howell
(14-11-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
3/22
|
at
Westminster Christian Academy
(6-13-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
3/22
|
at
Westminster Christian Academy
(6-13-1)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
3/23
|
FHC Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/23
|
⤷
Francis Howell North
(14-16-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/23
|
⤷
Lutheran South
(13-6-1)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/23
|
⤷
St. Dominic
(17-4-1)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
3/25
|
Duchesne
(9-15-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
3/25
|
Duchesne
(9-15-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
3/25
|
Duchesne
(9-15-1)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/26
|
at
Holt
(2-16)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
3/26
|
at
Holt
(2-16)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
3/26
|
at
Holt
(2-16)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/28
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt North
(19-4-2)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
3/28
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt North
(19-4-2)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
3/28
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt North
(19-4-2)
|
L
|
0 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/2
|
at
Parkway Central
(11-6-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/2
|
at
Parkway Central
(11-6-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/2
|
at
Parkway Central
(11-6-1)
|
L
|
0 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/4
|
at
Liberty (Wentzville)
(9-13-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/4
|
at
Liberty (Wentzville)
(9-13-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/4
|
at
Liberty (Wentzville)
(9-13-1)
|
L
|
2 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/6
|
Rockwood Summit Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/6
|
FHC Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/6
|
⤷
Whitfield
(16-4-1)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/8
|
at
Pattonville
(11-10-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/8
|
at
Pattonville
(11-10-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/8
|
at
Pattonville
(11-10-1)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
North Point
(13-13)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
North Point
(13-13)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
North Point
(13-13)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
Holt
(2-16)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
Holt
(2-16)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
Holt
(2-16)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/13
|
Parkway West Freshman Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/15
|
at
St. Francis Borgia
(9-11)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/15
|
at
St. Francis Borgia
(9-11)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/15
|
at
St. Francis Borgia
(9-11)
|
L
|
2 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/16
|
Ft. Zumwalt North
(19-4-2)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/16
|
Ft. Zumwalt North
(19-4-2)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/16
|
Ft. Zumwalt North
(19-4-2)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/17
|
at
St. Pius X (Festus)
(14-3)
|
L
|
0 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/18
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt South
(16-7-2)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/18
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt South
(16-7-2)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/18
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt South
(16-7-2)
|
L
|
0 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/23
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
(9-13-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/23
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
(9-13-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/23
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
(9-13-1)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
at
North Point
(13-13)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
at
North Point
(13-13)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
at
North Point
(13-13)
|
L
|
2 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/26
|
at
Ladue Horton Watkins
(3-13)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/26
|
at
Ladue Horton Watkins
(3-13)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
(16-7-2)
|
5:00 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
(16-7-2)
|
5:00 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
(16-7-2)
|
6:00 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/2
|
Francis Howell Central
(26-3)
|
5:00 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/2
|
Francis Howell Central
(26-3)
|
5:00 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/2
|
Francis Howell Central
(26-3)
|
6:00 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/4
|
FHN JV Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
5/4
|
FZW Freshman Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
5/4-10
|
Class 1 District 5 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/4
|
⤷
Ritenour
(4-12-1)
|
12:00 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/15-22
|
Class 1 State Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|