|
8/29
|
University Academy Charter
(19-4)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
8/29
|
University Academy Charter
(19-4)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
8/30
|
Renaissance Academy
(2-13)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
8/30
|
Renaissance Academy
(2-13)
|
FW
|
1 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/1
|
Hogan Prep Academy Charter
(7-10-1)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/6
|
Bishop Ward Kansas City, KS
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
|
|
9/6
|
Bishop Ward Kansas City, KS
|
T
|
0 - 0
|
|
|
9/7
|
at
Northeast (Kansas City)
(13-15)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/7
|
at
Northeast (Kansas City)
(13-15)
|
T
|
0 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/10
|
Interscholastic Volleyball Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/10
|
⤷
Heritage Kansas City, KS
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
|
|
⤷
9/10
|
⤷
Hogan Prep Academy Charter
(7-10-1)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/10
|
⤷
Renaissance Academy
(2-13)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/10
|
⤷
East (Kansas City)
(4-23)
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/12
|
at
East (Kansas City)
(4-23)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/12
|
at
East (Kansas City)
(4-23)
|
T
|
0 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/19
|
at
Central (Kansas City)
(12-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/19
|
at
Central (Kansas City)
(12-16-1)
|
T
|
0 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/23
|
at
University Academy Charter
(19-4)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/23
|
at
University Academy Charter
(19-4)
|
T
|
0 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/26
|
at
Southwest Early College
(5-19)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/26
|
at
Southwest Early College
(5-19)
|
T
|
0 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/29
|
⤷
Kansas City East Christian Kansas City, KS
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
|
|
10/3
|
East (Kansas City)
(4-23)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/3
|
East (Kansas City)
(4-23)
|
W
|
0 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/5
|
Central (Kansas City)
(12-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/11
|
at
Maranatha Acd Overland Park, KS
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
|
|
10/11
|
at
Maranatha Acd Overland Park, KS
|
|
|
|
|
10/12
|
at
Hogan Prep Academy Charter
(7-10-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/12
|
at
Hogan Prep Academy Charter
(7-10-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/14
|
Southwest Early College
(5-19)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/17
|
Northeast (Kansas City)
(13-15)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
10/20
|
at
Renaissance Academy
(2-13)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
10/20
|
at
Renaissance Academy
(2-13)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
10/24-26
|
Class 3 District 13 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|