Fulton High School

2026-2027 Girls Tennis Class 1 District 4


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Boonville 49474.454.2756045.45%
Columbia Independent 57375.183.3674063.64%
Duchesne 251131.567.06313018.75%
Fulton 121280.66.4217112.50%
Kirksville 49603.774.6249030.77%
Lutheran St. Charles 127187.471.06152088.24%
Mexico 27811.935.79311021.43%
Moberly 92465.752.88124075.00%
Palmyra 42483.5457041.67%
St. Charles West 35982.065.76611035.29%