Francis Howell North High School

2026-2027 Boys Soccer Class 4 District 3


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Christian Brothers College 35192.061.12113373.53%
De Smet Jesuit 24211.61.467246.67%
Francis Howell 25251.791.7976153.57%
Francis Howell Central 42142.80.93131190.00%
Francis Howell North 25321.56288050.00%
Ft. Zumwalt North 133112.3858038.46%
Pattonville 63263.941.63115068.75%
Ritenour 12461.094.1811009.09%