Santa Fe High School

2026-2027 8-Man Football Class 1 District 3


TeamPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesPoints
Northwest (Hughesville) 28617747.6729.55141.00
Santa Fe 30423843.43344332.35
Sweet Springs 2802744039.144331.59
Concordia 18712226.7117.434331.36
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) 14831521.14451619.32
Lincoln 14231920.2945.571616.71