DeSoto High School

2026-2027 Fall Season Softball Class 3 District 1


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
DeSoto 851554.728.61414022.22%
Doniphan 153628.53.44143180.56%
Fredericktown 1431157.536.05910047.37%
Herculaneum with Crystal City 321792.6714.9201200.00%
North County 169938.054.43156071.43%
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 1831337.325.32159162.00%
Perryville 1311776.558.85812040.00%
Saxony Lutheran with St. Vincent 152798.944.65116064.71%