Aurora High School

2026-2027 11-Man Football Class 3 District 6


TeamPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesPoints
Cassville 2569836.57146144.78
Seneca 26112837.2918.295242.00
Nevada 17118124.4325.865236.38
Mt. Vernon 14315020.4321.433430.90
Reeds Spring 7925711.2936.712524.38
Aurora 532727.5738.860717.00
Hollister 593338.4347.570713.10