Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
NCMC Tournament
(Neutral)
QND
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 9 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Rock Bridge
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Chillicothe
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Boys JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Chillicothe
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Girls Fr | | 1 - 1 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Moberly Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V12:00 AM
Bus: @
Brookfield Invitational
(Away)
Marshall
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
Centerville
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Girls Fr | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
Centerville Invitational
(Away)
Centerville Inivitational
(Away)
Hannibal
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 1 |
Boys JV | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Mexico
District Tournament
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
Moberly
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Boys JV | Win | 1 - 0 |
Bus: @
Battle with Columbia Independent
(Home)
Fulton
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls Fr | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Frank Lemons Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V12:00 AM
Bus: @
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(Home)
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Fulton
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 2 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls Fr | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
Mexico
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 4 - 5 |
Boys JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Benton
District Tournament
Centralia
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls Fr | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Macon
District Tournament
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
NCMC Cross Country
(Home)
Fulton
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 4 |
Boys JV | 1:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Chillicothe
District Tournament
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
Mexico Autumn Classic - Boonville, Centralia, Clark County, Eldon, Helias, Kirksville, Marion County, MMA, Moberly, St. Dominic
(Neutral)
Chillicothe
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Boys JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Hannibal
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
Warrenton with Holy Rosary (Warrenton)
District Tournament
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
Marshall
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Boys JV | | 0 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Marshall
Class 4 District 5 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
District Cross Country Tournament: Class 4 District 3
(Neutral)
Benton
District Tournament
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Bishop LeBlond
District Tournament
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Jefferson City
Class 4 District 5 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021