Sunday, January 30, 2022
January 30, 2022
Monday, January 31, 2022
January 31, 2022
Tuesday, February 1, 2022
February 1, 2022
New Covenant Academy
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 34 - 40 |
Girls V | Loss | 34 - 39 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 2, 2022
February 2, 2022
Thursday, February 3, 2022
February 3, 2022
Exeter
(Home)
Boys V | 6:00 PM | |
Girls V | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 4, 2022
February 4, 2022
Seymour
(Home)
Boys V | 7:45 PM | |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Girls V | 6:15 PM | |
Girls JV | | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 5, 2022
February 5, 2022
Sunday, February 6, 2022
February 6, 2022
Monday, February 7, 2022
February 7, 2022
Tuesday, February 8, 2022
February 8, 2022
Chadwick
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 14 - 64 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Girls V | Loss | 14 - 64 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 9, 2022
February 9, 2022
Thursday, February 10, 2022
February 10, 2022
Friday, February 11, 2022
February 11, 2022
Niangua
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 43 - 57 |
Boys JV | 6:00 PM | |
Girls V | Loss | 37 - 48 |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 12, 2022
February 12, 2022
Galena
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 30 - 46 |
Boys JV | Loss | 6 - 17 |
Bus: @
Sunday, February 13, 2022
February 13, 2022
Monday, February 14, 2022
February 14, 2022
Everton
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 47 - 27 |
Girls V | Win | 49 - 16 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 15, 2022
February 15, 2022
Wednesday, February 16, 2022
February 16, 2022
Thursday, February 17, 2022
February 17, 2022
Friday, February 18, 2022
February 18, 2022
Saturday, February 19, 2022
February 19, 2022
Exeter
District Tournament
Boys V | Loss | 45 - 62 |
Girls V | Win | 48 - 31 |
Bus: @
Exeter
District Tournament
Boys V | Loss | 45 - 62 |
Girls V | Win | 48 - 31 |
Bus: @
Sunday, February 20, 2022
February 20, 2022
Monday, February 21, 2022
February 21, 2022
Chadwick
District Tournament
Tuesday, February 22, 2022
February 22, 2022
Wednesday, February 23, 2022
February 23, 2022
Thursday, February 24, 2022
February 24, 2022
Friday, February 25, 2022
February 25, 2022
Saturday, February 26, 2022
February 26, 2022
Sunday, February 27, 2022
February 27, 2022
Monday, February 28, 2022
February 28, 2022
Tuesday, March 1, 2022
March 1, 2022
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, March 2, 2022
March 2, 2022
Thursday, March 3, 2022
March 3, 2022
Friday, March 4, 2022
March 4, 2022
Saturday, March 5, 2022
March 5, 2022
Sunday, March 6, 2022
March 6, 2022