Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Timberland
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 2 - 0 |
Boys JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Timberland
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Troy JV Girls Golf Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Ft. Zumwalt West
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | 4:30 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Laker Invitational at Collins Farm
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
Francis Howell North
(Away)
Timberland-Liberty-FHHS
(Home)
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
Francis Howell Central
(Away)
Ft. Zumwalt West
District Tournament
Francis Howell Central
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | | |
Girls Fr | | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Lafayette (Wildwood)
District Tournament
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
St. Francis Borgia
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Francis Howell Central
(Away)
Belle
Rolla Softball Tournament
Helias Catholic
Rolla Softball Tournament
Pacific
Rolla Softball Tournament
Rolla Invitational
(Neutral)
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Rolla Invitational (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
Parkway North-Francis Howell North-FHHS
(Away)
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Francis Howell North
(Away)
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
Troy Buchanan
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 4 - 0 |
Boys JV | 4:15 PM | |
Bus: @
Pattonville
District Tournament
Troy Buchanan
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 4:30 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
Parkway West with Whitfield
District Tournament
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Class 3 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 3 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Class 3 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 3 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
Francis Howell Central
District Tournament
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
Visitation Academy
(Home)
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
Holt
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | 4:30 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Class 5 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Washington
District Tournament
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
CBC Sophomore/JV Soccer Showcase
(Neutral)
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
GAC Diving Championship
(Home)
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
Christian Brothers College
(Home)
Eureka
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Class 5 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Hazelwood West
Class 6 District 2 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
Ft. Zumwalt West
District Tournament
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Liberty (Wentzville)
District Tournament
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Timberland
Class 6 District 2 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
District Swimming and Diving Tournament: Class 2 District 1
(Neutral)
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021