Sunday, August 28, 2022
August 28, 2022
Monday, August 29, 2022
August 29, 2022
Tuesday, August 30, 2022
August 30, 2022
East Prairie
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, August 31, 2022
August 31, 2022
Thursday, September 1, 2022
September 1, 2022
Poplar Bluff Invitational
(Away)
Kelly
Notre Dame Invitational
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Notre Dame Invitational
Twin Rivers
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 2, 2022
September 2, 2022
Saturday, September 3, 2022
September 3, 2022
Sunday, September 4, 2022
September 4, 2022
Monday, September 5, 2022
September 5, 2022
Tuesday, September 6, 2022
September 6, 2022
Couch
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 7, 2022
September 7, 2022
Clearwater Invitational
(Away)
Thursday, September 8, 2022
September 8, 2022
Thayer
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 9, 2022
September 9, 2022
Saturday, September 10, 2022
September 10, 2022
Senath-Hornersville
(Away)
Licking
Showdown VB Tournament
Springfield Catholic
Showdown VB Tournament
Thayer
Showdown VB Tournament
West Plains
Showdown VB Tournament
Sunday, September 11, 2022
September 11, 2022
Monday, September 12, 2022
September 12, 2022
Central (New Madrid County)
(Home)
Tuesday, September 13, 2022
September 13, 2022
Willow Springs
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 14, 2022
September 14, 2022
East Carter Invitational
(Away)
Thursday, September 15, 2022
September 15, 2022
Chaffee with St. Ambrose Jr
(Home)
Scott City
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 16, 2022
September 16, 2022
Central (New Madrid County)
(Away)
Saturday, September 17, 2022
September 17, 2022
Sunday, September 18, 2022
September 18, 2022
Monday, September 19, 2022
September 19, 2022
Central (New Madrid County)
(Home)
Tuesday, September 20, 2022
September 20, 2022
Clearwater
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 21, 2022
September 21, 2022
Big Springs Invitational
(Away)
Thursday, September 22, 2022
September 22, 2022
Scott City with Kelso Jr. High, St. Augustine Junior
(Away)
Greenville
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 23, 2022
September 23, 2022
Hickman
Jackson Varsity Softball Tournament
Incarnate Word Academy
Jackson Varsity Softball Tournament
Saturday, September 24, 2022
September 24, 2022
Central (Cape Girardeau)
Jackson Varsity Softball Tournament
Festus
Jackson Varsity Softball Tournament
Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Corning High School
(Home)
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Naylor Jr.
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 53 - 7 |
Girls 7th | Win | 53 - 7 |
Bus: @
Koshkonong
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Couch Invitational
(Away)
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Clearwater
Big Three Tournament
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Van Buren
Big Three Tournament
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Greenville Jr.
Big Three Tournament
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(Home)
Bernie
Perryville Tournament
Central (Cape Girardeau)
Perryville Tournament
Dexter
Perryville Tournament
South Iron
Perryville Tournament
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022