Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
March 4, 2024
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
March 5, 2024
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
March 6, 2024
Thursday, March 7, 2024
March 7, 2024
Friday, March 8, 2024
March 8, 2024
2024 District 4 Music Festival
Aurora HS - Solo & Small Ensemble
Saturday, March 9, 2024
March 9, 2024
MSHSAA Pre-Season Jamboree
(Neutral)
Bull Shoals Lake (PTA)
(Away)
Sunday, March 10, 2024
March 10, 2024
Bull Shoals Lake (NYFA)
(Away)
Monday, March 11, 2024
March 11, 2024
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
March 12, 2024
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
March 13, 2024
Thursday, March 14, 2024
March 14, 2024
Friday, March 15, 2024
March 15, 2024
Saturday, March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Exeter
Cheri Nash Memorial
Southwest (Washburn)
Cheri Nash Memorial
Verona
Cheri Nash Memorial
Sunday, March 17, 2024
March 17, 2024
Stockton Lake (MO-BASS)
(Away)
Monday, March 18, 2024
March 18, 2024
Pleasant Hope
Pleasant Hope Early Bird Baseball Tournament
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
March 19, 2024
Ash Grove
Pleasant Hope Early Bird Baseball Tournament
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
March 20, 2024
Thursday, March 21, 2024
March 21, 2024
Stockton
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Friday, March 22, 2024
March 22, 2024
Saturday, March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
Sunday, March 24, 2024
March 24, 2024
Monday, March 25, 2024
March 25, 2024
Greenfield
(Away)
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th4:00 PM
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
March 26, 2024
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
March 27, 2024
Greenfield
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Thursday, March 28, 2024
March 28, 2024
Miller with Avilla Jr., Round Grove Jr. High
(Home)
Aurora
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Friday, March 29, 2024
March 29, 2024
Saturday, March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Springfield Catholic
(Home)
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Pierce City with St. Mary's (Pierce City) Jr., Trinity Lutheran (Freistatt) Jr.
(Home)
Monett
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V4:00 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
Lockwood with Immanuel Lutheran Junior
(Away)
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Lake of the Ozarks (PTA)
(Away)
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024
Lake of the Ozarks (NYFA)
(Away)