Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Cooter
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Risco
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Bloomfield
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Caruthersville
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Clarkton
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
South Pemiscot
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Gideon
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
Campbell
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
Southland
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Cooter
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Gideon
Tri-County Conference Tournament
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
Portageville
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
Malden
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Risco with Gideon
District Tournament
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021