Sunday, January 31, 2021
January 31, 2021
Monday, February 1, 2021
February 1, 2021
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
February 2, 2021
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
February 3, 2021
Thursday, February 4, 2021
February 4, 2021
Harrisburg
(Home)
Boys JV | | |
Girls JV | Win | 24 - 11 |
Bus: @
Friday, February 5, 2021
February 5, 2021
Harrisburg
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 48 - 61 |
Girls V | Win | 50 - 46 |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 6, 2021
February 6, 2021
Sunday, February 7, 2021
February 7, 2021
Monday, February 8, 2021
February 8, 2021
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
February 9, 2021
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
February 10, 2021
Thursday, February 11, 2021
February 11, 2021
Friday, February 12, 2021
February 12, 2021
Southern Boone
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 46 - 48 |
Boys JV | Loss | 32 - 51 |
Boys Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Girls V | Loss | 38 - 50 |
Girls JV | Loss | 30 - 32 |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 13, 2021
February 13, 2021
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 2
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 14, 2021
February 14, 2021
Monday, February 15, 2021
February 15, 2021
Tuesday, February 16, 2021
February 16, 2021
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
February 17, 2021
Thursday, February 18, 2021
February 18, 2021
Versailles
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 70 - 30 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 19, 2021
February 19, 2021
Missouri Military Academy
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 50 - 32 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 20, 2021
February 20, 2021
Osage
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 70 - 61 |
Boys JV | 4:15 PM | |
Boys Fr | 3:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Sunday, February 21, 2021
February 21, 2021
Monday, February 22, 2021
February 22, 2021
Blair Oaks
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 40 - 50 |
Girls JV | Loss | 25 - 36 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 23, 2021
February 23, 2021
Eldon
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 54 - 42 |
Girls JV | Loss | 34 - 35 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 24, 2021
February 24, 2021
Thursday, February 25, 2021
February 25, 2021
Friday, February 26, 2021
February 26, 2021
Versailles
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 85 - 45 |
Boys JV | 6:00 PM | |
Boys Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 27, 2021
February 27, 2021
Wrestling Class 1 Sectional 1
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 28, 2021
February 28, 2021
Monday, March 1, 2021
March 1, 2021
Tuesday, March 2, 2021
March 2, 2021
North Callaway
District Tournament
Wednesday, March 3, 2021
March 3, 2021
Centralia
District Tournament
Thursday, March 4, 2021
March 4, 2021
Macon with Tri-County Christian Jr.
District Tournament
Friday, March 5, 2021
March 5, 2021
Macon with Tri-County Christian Jr.
District Tournament
Saturday, March 6, 2021
March 6, 2021
Montgomery County with Immaculate Conception (Mont. City)
District Tournament
Sunday, March 7, 2021
March 7, 2021