Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Steelville
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 1 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Phelps County
(Home)
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
St. Francis Borgia
District Tournament
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Owensville
District Tournament
Bland Middle
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
St. James
District Tournament
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Blair Oaks
District Tournament
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
March 4, 2024
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Steelville
(Home)
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 1 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
March 5, 2024
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Viburnum
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls JH | | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
March 6, 2024
Thursday, March 7, 2024
March 7, 2024
Dixon
(Home)
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, March 8, 2024
March 8, 2024
2024 District 9 Music Festival
East Central College - Solo & Small Ensemble
Bourbon
(Home)
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Saturday, March 9, 2024
March 9, 2024
Bland Middle
Bourbon 7th Grade Tournament
Bourbon
Bourbon 7th Grade Tournament
St. James
Bourbon 7th Grade Tournament
Steelville
Bourbon 7th Grade Tournament
Sunday, March 10, 2024
March 10, 2024
Monday, March 11, 2024
March 11, 2024
St. James
(Home)
Girls 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
March 12, 2024
Jamboree @ Owensville (Cuba, Belle, Hermann, Owensville)
(Away)
Salem
(Away)
Girls 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
March 13, 2024
Thursday, March 14, 2024
March 14, 2024
Friday, March 15, 2024
March 15, 2024
Trojan Invitational
(Away)
Trojan Invitational
(Away)
Saturday, March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Salem
Salem Early Season Double Header
Vienna
Salem Early Season Double Header
Hawkins Junior
St. James 8th Grade Tournament
Plato
St. James 8th Grade Tournament
St. James
St. James 8th Grade Tournament
Steelville
St. James 8th Grade Tournament
Sunday, March 17, 2024
March 17, 2024
Monday, March 18, 2024
March 18, 2024
Cuba Lakes Classic
(Home)
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
March 19, 2024
St. James Open
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V3:30 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
March 20, 2024
Thursday, March 21, 2024
March 21, 2024
Friday, March 22, 2024
March 22, 2024
Saturday, March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
Sunday, March 24, 2024
March 24, 2024
Monday, March 25, 2024
March 25, 2024
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
March 26, 2024
2024 District 9 Music Festival
East Central College - Large Group Vocal
Vienna
(Home)
Boys V, Girls V3:30 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
March 27, 2024
2024 District 9 Music Festival
East Central College - Large Group Instrumental
Thursday, March 28, 2024
March 28, 2024
2024 Linn HS Invitational
(Away)
Linn HS Invitational
(Away)
Bourbon MS Invitational
(Away)
Friday, March 29, 2024
March 29, 2024
Saturday, March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Pacific Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V3:30 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
Salem Invitational
(Away)
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024