Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Soldan International Studies
(Away)
East Side Throw Down @ Zumwalt East
(Away)
EAST SIDE THROW DOWN @FORTZWALT EAST
(Away)
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
McKinley Classical Leadership
(Home)
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
76th Annual Mineral Area Relays
(Away)
Mineral Area Relays
(Away)
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024
Monday, April 8, 2024
April 8, 2024
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
April 9, 2024
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
April 10, 2024
Thursday, April 11, 2024
April 11, 2024
Lutheran North Relay
(Away)
Friday, April 12, 2024
April 12, 2024
Saturday, April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
Sunday, April 14, 2024
April 14, 2024
Monday, April 15, 2024
April 15, 2024
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science
(Home)
Zumwalt East Invitational
(Away)
Zumwalt East Invitational
(Away)
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
April 16, 2024
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
(Away)
Wednesday, April 17, 2024
April 17, 2024
Thursday, April 18, 2024
April 18, 2024
Friday, April 19, 2024
April 19, 2024
Central (Cape Girardeau)
Cape Central Wood Bat Showcase
Pattonville
Cape Central Wood Bat Showcase
Lion's Den Cardinal Ritter
(Away)
Saturday, April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
Greenville
Cape Central Wood Bat Showcase
Sunday, April 21, 2024
April 21, 2024
Monday, April 22, 2024
April 22, 2024
Lions Den JV meet
(Away)
Boys JV, Girls JV12:00 AM
Bus: @
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
April 23, 2024
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
April 24, 2024
Thursday, April 25, 2024
April 25, 2024
Soldan International Studies
(Home)
Friday, April 26, 2024
April 26, 2024
Saturday, April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
Troy Throw down (Boys only)
(Away)
Troy Throw Down (Boys Only)
(Away)
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic Girls Only
(Away)
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic Girls Only
(Away)
Sunday, April 28, 2024
April 28, 2024
Monday, April 29, 2024
April 29, 2024
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
April 30, 2024
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
Thursday, May 2, 2024
May 2, 2024
Friday, May 3, 2024
May 3, 2024
Roosevelt with Carnahan
(Home)
Saturday, May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
Class 3 District 2 Boys Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 3 District 2 Girls Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 5, 2024
May 5, 2024