Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Cole Camp with Stover, Lutheran School Assn
(Home)
Tina-Avalon with Norborne, Southwest (Livingston County)
(Home)
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Hale with Bosworth
(Away)
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon)
(Away)
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Glasgow with St. Mary's (Glasgow) Junior
District Tournament
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Wellington-Napoleon
(Home)
New Franklin
District Tournament
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Crest Ridge with Chilhowee
(Away)
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
Lincoln
Class 1 District 5 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
St. Joseph (Salisbury)
(Home)
Boys JH | 7:00 PM | |
Boys 6th | 5:00 PM | |
Girls JH | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Pilot Grove with St. Joseph (Pilot Grove)
(Away)
Boys 8th | Loss | 18 - 38 |
Girls 8th | Loss | 24 - 41 |
Bus: @
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Madison with Middle Grove
(Away)
Boys 8th | Win | 32 - 18 |
Boys 7th | 7:15 PM | |
Girls 8th | Win | 29 - 27 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022