Sunday, January 31, 2021
January 31, 2021
Monday, February 1, 2021
February 1, 2021
St. Francis Borgia
Borgia Tournament
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
February 2, 2021
Wednesday, February 3, 2021
February 3, 2021
University City
Borgia Tournament
Thursday, February 4, 2021
February 4, 2021
Friday, February 5, 2021
February 5, 2021
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 2
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 6, 2021
February 6, 2021
Rockwood Summit
Borgia Tournament
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 1 District 2 (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 7, 2021
February 7, 2021
Monday, February 8, 2021
February 8, 2021
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
February 9, 2021
Parkway West
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 47 - 77 |
Girls V | Win | 67 - 42 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
February 10, 2021
Thursday, February 11, 2021
February 11, 2021
Friday, February 12, 2021
February 12, 2021
Lindbergh
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 61 - 75 |
Boys JV | Loss | 30 - 43 |
Boys Fr | Loss | 22 - 33 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 13, 2021
February 13, 2021
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 4 District 2
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 14, 2021
February 14, 2021
Monday, February 15, 2021
February 15, 2021
Tuesday, February 16, 2021
February 16, 2021
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
February 17, 2021
Thursday, February 18, 2021
February 18, 2021
Normandy Collaborative
(Away)
Friday, February 19, 2021
February 19, 2021
Hazelwood West
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 75 - 36 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:15 PM | |
Bus: @
Ladue Horton Watkins
(Home)
Saturday, February 20, 2021
February 20, 2021
Wrestling Class 1 Sectional 1
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 21, 2021
February 21, 2021
Monday, February 22, 2021
February 22, 2021
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
(Away)
Tuesday, February 23, 2021
February 23, 2021
Lindbergh
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 48 - 39 |
Girls JV | Loss | 37 - 40 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 24, 2021
February 24, 2021
Thursday, February 25, 2021
February 25, 2021
Parkway Central
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 60 - 74 |
Girls V | Win | 57 - 25 |
Bus: @
Friday, February 26, 2021
February 26, 2021
Saturday, February 27, 2021
February 27, 2021
Lafayette (Wildwood)
District Tournament
Wrestling Class 4 Sectional 1
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 28, 2021
February 28, 2021
Monday, March 1, 2021
March 1, 2021
Eureka
District Tournament
Tuesday, March 2, 2021
March 2, 2021
Wednesday, March 3, 2021
March 3, 2021
Thursday, March 4, 2021
March 4, 2021
Friday, March 5, 2021
March 5, 2021
Saturday, March 6, 2021
March 6, 2021
Sunday, March 7, 2021
March 7, 2021