Sunday, January 28, 2024
January 28, 2024
Monday, January 29, 2024
January 29, 2024
Hale with Bosworth
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 55 - 64 |
Girls V | Win | 37 - 22 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, January 30, 2024
January 30, 2024
Breckenridge
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 74 - 13 |
Boys JV | Win | 74 - 13 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
January 31, 2024
Thursday, February 1, 2024
February 1, 2024
Wellington-Napoleon
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 55 - 62 |
Girls V | Loss | 19 - 33 |
Bus: @
Friday, February 2, 2024
February 2, 2024
Kingsville
(Away)
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Girls V | Win | 31 - 26 |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 3, 2024
February 3, 2024
Sunday, February 4, 2024
February 4, 2024
Monday, February 5, 2024
February 5, 2024
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
February 6, 2024
Hale with Bosworth
CLAA Tournament
Northwestern (Mendon)
CLAA Conference Tournament
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
February 7, 2024
Southwest (Livingston County)
CLAA Tournament
Thursday, February 8, 2024
February 8, 2024
Higbee
CLAA Conference Tournament
Friday, February 9, 2024
February 9, 2024
Brunswick
CLAA Conference Tournament
Tina-Avalon
CLAA Tournament
Saturday, February 10, 2024
February 10, 2024
Sunday, February 11, 2024
February 11, 2024
Monday, February 12, 2024
February 12, 2024
Richmond
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 57 - 69 |
Boys JV | Loss | 17 - 23 |
Girls V | Win | 36 - 26 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
February 13, 2024
Santa Fe
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 77 - 73 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Girls V | Loss | 25 - 55 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
February 14, 2024
Thursday, February 15, 2024
February 15, 2024
Santa Fe
(Away)
Boys V | 7:30 PM | |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Girls V | 6:30 PM | |
Girls JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 16, 2024
February 16, 2024
Saturday, February 17, 2024
February 17, 2024
Sunday, February 18, 2024
February 18, 2024
Monday, February 19, 2024
February 19, 2024
Northland Christian
District Tournament
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
February 20, 2024
Breckenridge
District Tournament
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
February 21, 2024
Wellington-Napoleon
District Tournament
Thursday, February 22, 2024
February 22, 2024
Northland Christian
District Tournament
Friday, February 23, 2024
February 23, 2024
Saturday, February 24, 2024
February 24, 2024
Braymer with Breckenridge
District Tournament
Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024