Sunday, November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020
Monday, November 2, 2020
November 2, 2020
West Nodaway
(Home)
Boys 8th | Loss | 19 - 40 |
Boys 7th | Loss | 19 - 40 |
Boys JH | Loss | 19 - 40 |
Girls 8th | 5:30 PM | |
Girls 7th | 5:30 PM | |
Girls JH | | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 3, 2020
November 3, 2020
Wednesday, November 4, 2020
November 4, 2020
Thursday, November 5, 2020
November 5, 2020
Mound City with Craig
(Away)
Boys 8th | Win | 35 - 21 |
Boys JH | Win | 35 - 21 |
Girls 8th | Win | 33 - 13 |
Girls JH | | |
Bus: @
Friday, November 6, 2020
November 6, 2020
Worth County with Northeast Nodaway
Class 1 District 4 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 7, 2020
November 7, 2020
Sunday, November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
Monday, November 9, 2020
November 9, 2020
South Holt
(Away)
Boys 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Boys JH | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 8th | 5:30 PM | |
Girls JH | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 10, 2020
November 10, 2020
Hamburg
(Away)
Boys 8th | Win | 51 - 43 |
Boys JH | Win | 51 - 43 |
Girls 8th | 5:30 PM | |
Girls JH | | |
Bus: @
Maryville Middle
(Home)
Boys 7th | | |
Boys JH | | |
Girls 7th | | |
Girls JH | | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 11, 2020
November 11, 2020
Thursday, November 12, 2020
November 12, 2020
Rock Port
(Home)
Boys 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Girls 8th | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, November 13, 2020
November 13, 2020
Stanberry
Class 1 District 4 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 14, 2020
November 14, 2020
Sunday, November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
Monday, November 16, 2020
November 16, 2020
South Holt Inv.
(Neutral)
South Holt Junior High Basketball Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, November 17, 2020
November 17, 2020
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
November 18, 2020
Thursday, November 19, 2020
November 19, 2020
Friday, November 20, 2020
November 20, 2020
Saturday, November 21, 2020
November 21, 2020
Sunday, November 22, 2020
November 22, 2020
Monday, November 23, 2020
November 23, 2020
North Andrew
(Home)
Boys 8th | | |
Boys 7th | | |
Girls 8th | | |
Girls 7th | | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 24, 2020
November 24, 2020
Maysville
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 38 - 43 |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Girls V | Win | 71 - 22 |
Girls JV | 4:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Sidney
(Away)
Boys 8th | 5:30 PM | |
Boys JH | | |
Girls 8th | 4:00 PM | |
Girls JH | | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 25, 2020
November 25, 2020
Thursday, November 26, 2020
November 26, 2020
Friday, November 27, 2020
November 27, 2020
Saturday, November 28, 2020
November 28, 2020
Sunday, November 29, 2020
November 29, 2020
Monday, November 30, 2020
November 30, 2020
Tuesday, December 1, 2020
December 1, 2020
Rock Port
Mound City Tournament
Boys V | Loss | 31 - 43 |
Girls V | Win | 79 - 8 |
Bus: @
Rock Port
Mound City Tournament
Boys V | Loss | 31 - 43 |
Girls V | Win | 79 - 8 |
Bus: @
St. Gregory's
(Home)
Boys 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Boys JH | | |
Girls 8th | 5:30 PM | |
Girls JH | | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
December 2, 2020
Mound City with Craig
Mound City Tournament
Boys V | Loss | 30 - 75 |
Girls V | Win | 73 - 20 |
Bus: @
Mound City with Craig
Mound City Tournament
Boys V | Loss | 30 - 75 |
Girls V | Win | 73 - 20 |
Bus: @
Thursday, December 3, 2020
December 3, 2020
Nodaway-Holt
(Home)
Boys 8th | 6:30 PM | |
Boys JH | | |
Girls 8th | 5:30 PM | |
Girls JH | | |
Bus: @
Friday, December 4, 2020
December 4, 2020
Bishop LeBlond
Mound City Tournament
Saturday, December 5, 2020
December 5, 2020
South Holt
Mound City Tournament
Sunday, December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020