Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Pilot Grove with St. Joseph (Pilot Grove)
(Home)
Boys 8th | Win | 40 - 28 |
Girls 8th | Loss | 8 - 28 |
Bus: @
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Madison with Middle Grove
(Home)
Boys 8th | 7:15 PM | |
Boys 7th | 7:15 PM | |
Girls 8th | 6:00 PM | |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021
Monday, November 8, 2021
November 8, 2021
Tuesday, November 9, 2021
November 9, 2021
Lafayette County Junior
(Home)
Boys JH | 5:00 PM | |
Girls JH | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 10, 2021
November 10, 2021
Thursday, November 11, 2021
November 11, 2021
Friday, November 12, 2021
November 12, 2021
New Franklin
(Away)
Boys 8th | 6:00 PM | |
Girls 8th | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, November 13, 2021
November 13, 2021
Sunday, November 14, 2021
November 14, 2021
Monday, November 15, 2021
November 15, 2021
Tuesday, November 16, 2021
November 16, 2021
Wednesday, November 17, 2021
November 17, 2021
Thursday, November 18, 2021
November 18, 2021
Friday, November 19, 2021
November 19, 2021
Bunceton with Prairie Home
(Away)
Prairie Home with Bunceton
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 63 - 49 |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, November 20, 2021
November 20, 2021
Sunday, November 21, 2021
November 21, 2021
Monday, November 22, 2021
November 22, 2021
Smithton
(Home)
Boys JV | 7:15 PM | |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Salisbury
(Away)
Boys JH | 7:15 PM | |
Girls JH | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, November 23, 2021
November 23, 2021
Fayette
(Away)
Boys 7th | Win | 54 - 16 |
Girls 7th | Loss | 12 - 18 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 24, 2021
November 24, 2021
Thursday, November 25, 2021
November 25, 2021
Friday, November 26, 2021
November 26, 2021
Saturday, November 27, 2021
November 27, 2021
Sunday, November 28, 2021
November 28, 2021
Monday, November 29, 2021
November 29, 2021
Tuesday, November 30, 2021
November 30, 2021
Glasgow
Glasgow Tournament
La Plata
Glasgow Tournament
Wednesday, December 1, 2021
December 1, 2021
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend
(Away)
Boys JV | 7:15 PM | |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, December 2, 2021
December 2, 2021
Fayette
Glasgow Tournament
Westran
Glasgow Tournament
Friday, December 3, 2021
December 3, 2021
Saturday, December 4, 2021
December 4, 2021
New Franklin
Glasgow Tournament
Sunday, December 5, 2021
December 5, 2021