Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Hillsboro
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Boys JV | Loss | 0 - 1 |
Bus: @
North County
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Boys JV | | 1 - 1 |
Bus: @
Grandview (Hillsboro)
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Perryville
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Boys JV | Loss | 0 - 4 |
Bus: @
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Frank Schlulz Invitational
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V9:00 AM
Bus: @
Bolivar
Eureka Tournament
Jefferson City
Eureka Tournament
Logan-Rogersville
Eureka Tournament
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
St. Francis Borgia
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Boys JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Sikeston
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Farmington
District Tournament
Jefferson (Festus)
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Brentwood
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 2 - 1 |
Boys JV | Win | 3 - 1 |
Bus: @
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
District Tournament
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Patriot Statesman Classic
(Away)
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Class 1 District 2 Girls Golf Tournament
(Neutral)
DeSoto
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Ft. Zumwalt South
Class 2 - State Tournament
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Affton
District Tournament
Crystal City
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Visitation Academy
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | 4:15 PM | |
Bus: @
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Notre Dame (St. Louis)
District Tournament
Class 2 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 2 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 2 State Girls Tennis Tournament
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Class 2 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 2 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Class 1 State Girls Golf Tournament
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
Class 1 State Girls Golf Tournament (Day 2)
Bayless
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 4 - 3 |
Boys JV | 5:45 PM | |
Bus: @
Hillsboro
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Lutheran South
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Boys JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Hillsboro
District Tournament
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
Windsor (Imperial)
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
Farmington with St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)
District Tournament
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Sikeston
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 2 - 3 |
Boys JV | Win | 3 - 0 |
Bus: @
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
Grandview (Hillsboro)
Class 1 District 2 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Class 2 District 1 Boys Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 2 District 1 Girls Cross Country Tournament
(Neutral)
Bayless
District Tournament
Westminster Christian Academy
Class 4 - State Tournament
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Class 2 State Boys Cross Country Tournament
Class 2 State Girls Cross Country Tournament
Duchesne
Class 1 District 2 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Class 2 State Boys Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Class 2 State Girls Cross Country Tournament (Day 2)
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022