Sunday, September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Monday, September 26, 2022
September 26, 2022
Tuesday, September 27, 2022
September 27, 2022
Wednesday, September 28, 2022
September 28, 2022
Thursday, September 29, 2022
September 29, 2022
Friday, September 30, 2022
September 30, 2022
Saturday, October 1, 2022
October 1, 2022
Sunday, October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Monday, October 3, 2022
October 3, 2022
Tuesday, October 4, 2022
October 4, 2022
Wednesday, October 5, 2022
October 5, 2022
Thursday, October 6, 2022
October 6, 2022
Friday, October 7, 2022
October 7, 2022
Saturday, October 8, 2022
October 8, 2022
Sunday, October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Monday, October 10, 2022
October 10, 2022
Tuesday, October 11, 2022
October 11, 2022
Westran
District Tournament
Wednesday, October 12, 2022
October 12, 2022
Thursday, October 13, 2022
October 13, 2022
Renick Junior
(Away)
Boys 8th | Win | 32 - 13 |
Girls 8th | Win | 32 - 7 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 14, 2022
October 14, 2022
Saturday, October 15, 2022
October 15, 2022
Sunday, October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Monday, October 17, 2022
October 17, 2022
Marion County
(Home)
Boys 8th | Loss | 28 - 39 |
Boys 7th | 7:15 PM | |
Girls 8th | Loss | 13 - 26 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 18, 2022
October 18, 2022
St. Mary's (Glasgow) Junior
Madison Tournament
Boys JH | Loss | 6 - 38 |
Girls JH | Loss | 9 - 32 |
Bus: @
St. Mary's (Glasgow) Junior
Madison JH Tournament
Boys JH | Loss | 6 - 38 |
Girls JH | Loss | 9 - 32 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 19, 2022
October 19, 2022
Renick Junior
Madison Tournament
Boys JH | Win | 37 - 22 |
Girls JH | Win | 43 - 4 |
Bus: @
Renick Junior
Madison JH Tournament
Boys JH | Win | 37 - 22 |
Girls JH | Win | 43 - 4 |
Bus: @
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, October 20, 2022
October 20, 2022
Friday, October 21, 2022
October 21, 2022
Saturday, October 22, 2022
October 22, 2022
Sunday, October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
Monday, October 24, 2022
October 24, 2022
New Franklin
CAC Tournament
Boys JH | Loss | 17 - 47 |
Girls JH | Loss | 10 - 31 |
Bus: @
New Franklin
CAC JH Tournament
Boys JH | Loss | 17 - 47 |
Girls JH | Loss | 10 - 31 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 25, 2022
October 25, 2022
Pilot Grove with St. Joseph (Pilot Grove)
CAC JH Tournament
Wednesday, October 26, 2022
October 26, 2022
Thursday, October 27, 2022
October 27, 2022
Friday, October 28, 2022
October 28, 2022
Saturday, October 29, 2022
October 29, 2022
Sunday, October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Monday, October 31, 2022
October 31, 2022
Tuesday, November 1, 2022
November 1, 2022
Paris with Holliday, Faith Walk
(Away)
Boys 8th | Loss | 21 - 29 |
Boys 7th | 7:15 PM | |
Girls 8th | Loss | 12 - 24 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, November 2, 2022
November 2, 2022
Thursday, November 3, 2022
November 3, 2022
Higbee
(Home)
Boys 8th | Loss | 6 - 39 |
Boys 7th | 7:15 PM | |
Girls 8th | Loss | 7 - 39 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, November 4, 2022
November 4, 2022
Slater
(Home)
Boys 8th | Loss | 18 - 32 |
Boys 7th | 7:15 PM | |
Girls 8th | Loss | 27 - 29 |
Girls 7th | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, November 5, 2022
November 5, 2022
Sunday, November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022