Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Tri-County Conference Tournament
(Home)
Lebanon
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | | |
Girls Fr | | |
Bus: @
California
(Home)
Girls 8th | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Southern Boone Middle
(Home)
8th | Loss | 8 - 48 |
7th | Loss | 28 - 36 |
Bus: @
Eugene
(Home)
Eldon w/ Osage , Waynesville & Eugene
Osage
(Home)
Eldon w/ Osage , Waynesville & Eugene
Waynesville
(Home)
Eldon w/ Osage , Waynesville & Eugene
Stover with St. Paul (Stover) Jr.
(Home)
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Capital City Invitational
(Away)
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Moberly Invitational
(Neutral)
Moberly Invitational
(Neutral)
Boys V
Boys JH, Girls JH
Bus: @
Camdenton/Jeff City/ Eldon tri
(Neutral)
Osage
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | Win | 1 - 0 |
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 1 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Bolivar
Springfield-Hillcrest Tournament
Republic
Springfield-Hillcrest Tournament
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
Southern Boone
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls Fr | | |
Bus: @
Hallsville
(Away)
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
Mexico Middle School Invitational
(Neutral)
Mexico Middle School Invitational
(Neutral)
Russellville with Calvary Lutheran
(Home)
Eugene
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Russellville Cross Country Invitational
(Neutral)
Boonville
39th Annual Eldon Tournament
Eugene
39th Annual Eldon Tournament
Fulton
39th Annual Eldon Tournament
Montgomery County
39th Annual Eldon Tournament
Strafford
39th Annual Eldon Tournament
Camdenton
Waynesville MS (7thVolleyball Smackdown
Girls 8th | | 1 - 1 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Camdenton
Waynesville Tournament
Girls 8th | | 1 - 1 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Lebanon
Waynesville Tournament
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Lebanon
Waynesville MS (7thVolleyball Smackdown
Girls 8th | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Rolla with St. Patrick Jr.
Waynesville Tournament
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Rolla with St. Patrick Jr.
Waynesville MS (7thVolleyball Smackdown
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Waynesville
Waynesville Tournament
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Waynesville
Waynesville MS (7thVolleyball Smackdown
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
Battle with Columbia Independent
(Away)
Russellville
(Home)
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
California
(Home)
8th | Loss | 0 - 40 |
7th | Win | 34 - 14 |
Bus: @
Hickman
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 1 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
Blair Oaks
District Tournament
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Tri County Conference Meet
(Home)
Tri-County Conference Meet
(Home)
Linn
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Camdenton
(Home)
Girls 8th | Win | 2 - 1 |
Girls 7th | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
Greenwood
Ozark Grand Slam Invitational
Incarnate Word Academy
Ozark Grand Slam Invitational
Lutheran St. Charles
Ozark Grand Slam Invitational
Nixa
Ozark Grand Slam Invitational
St. Francis Borgia
Ozark Grand Slam Invitational
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
Helias Catholic
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
Mexico Autumn Classic
(Neutral)
Mexico Autumn Classic - Boonville, Centralia, Clark County, Eldon, Helias, Kirksville, Marion County, MMA, Moberly, St. Dominic
(Neutral)
Smith-Cotton
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls Fr | | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
Fatima
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V9:00 AM
Bus: @
MIssouri Fall Academic Tournament (Mizzou)
(Away)
Boonville
District Tournament
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
California with High Point Jr.
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Southern Boone
Class 3 District 5 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Mexico
Class 3 District 5 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021