|
3/19
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
(22-14)
|
W
|
18 - 7
|
Matchup
|
|
3/19
|
at
Liberty (Wentzville)
(22-14)
|
W
|
9 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
3/23
|
at
Ladue Horton Watkins
(11-10)
|
W
|
11 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
3/23
|
at
Ladue Horton Watkins
(11-10)
|
W
|
9 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
3/27
|
at
Westminster Christian Academy
(20-15)
|
L
|
1 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
4/5
|
vs
Creighton Prepatory Omaha, NE
|
W
|
7 - 3 (8)
|
|
|
4/5
|
vs
De Smet Jesuit
(21-12-1)
|
L
|
0 - 12
|
Matchup
|
|
4/6
|
vs
Marquette University Milwaukee, WI
|
W
|
4 - 2
|
|
|
4/8
|
at
Francis Howell Central
(19-16-1)
|
L
|
4 - 12
|
Matchup
|
|
4/8
|
Francis Howell Central
(19-16-1)
|
W
|
8 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
St. Francis Borgia
(22-8)
|
W
|
9 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
at
St. Francis Borgia
(22-8)
|
W
|
10 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(21-9)
|
W
|
11 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(21-9)
|
W
|
17 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/12
|
at
Westminster Christian Academy
(20-15)
|
W
|
12 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/15
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(23-12)
|
W
|
16 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/15
|
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
(13-12)
|
W
|
13 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/16
|
at
John Burroughs
(15-13)
|
W
|
8 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/17
|
at
Christian Brothers College
(23-16)
|
W
|
5 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/19
|
Westminster Christian Academy
(20-15)
|
W
|
12 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
4/20
|
vs
Ft. Zumwalt East
(22-11)
|
W
|
9 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/22
|
Lutheran St. Charles
(8-14)
|
W
|
6 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/24
|
at
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
(13-12)
|
W
|
5 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/24
|
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
(13-12)
|
W
|
10 - 7
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
St. Francis Borgia
(22-8)
|
L
|
2 - 8
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
at
St. Francis Borgia
(22-8)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
St. Francis Borgia
(22-8)
|
W
|
12 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/29
|
at
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(21-9)
|
W
|
5 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
5/1
|
at
St. Charles West
(11-15)
|
W
|
10 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
5/2
|
at
Webster Groves
(19-13)
|
W
|
8 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
5/3
|
at
Webster Groves
(19-13)
|
W
|
4 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
5/10
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt West
(28-10)
|
L
|
3 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
5/16-20
|
Class 5 District 4 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/17
|
⤷
Ft. Zumwalt East
(22-11)
|
L
|
6 - 17
|
Matchup
|