Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Fair Grove
Class 3 - State Tournament
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Hollister
District Tournament
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Mountain Grove
District Tournament
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Fair Grove
Missouri National Qualifier
Helias Catholic
Missouri National Qualifier
Jefferson City
Missouri National Qualifier
Ladue Horton Watkins
Missouri National Qualifier
Mexico
Missouri National Qualifier
Orchard Farm
Missouri National Qualifier
Priory
Missouri National Qualifier
Rolla
Missouri National Qualifier
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
Missouri National Qualifier
Webster Groves
Missouri National Qualifier
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
March 4, 2024
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
March 5, 2024
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, March 6, 2024
March 6, 2024
Thursday, March 7, 2024
March 7, 2024
Friday, March 8, 2024
March 8, 2024
2024 District 4 Music Festival
Aurora HS - Solo & Small Ensemble
Saturday, March 9, 2024
March 9, 2024
Sunday, March 10, 2024
March 10, 2024
Monday, March 11, 2024
March 11, 2024
Tuesday, March 12, 2024
March 12, 2024
Wednesday, March 13, 2024
March 13, 2024
Thursday, March 14, 2024
March 14, 2024
Friday, March 15, 2024
March 15, 2024
Saturday, March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Fair Grove
Strafford Indians Invitational
Skyline
Strafford Indians Invitational
Stockton
Strafford Indians Invitational
Sunday, March 17, 2024
March 17, 2024
Monday, March 18, 2024
March 18, 2024
Gainesville
Clever ROTB Tournament
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
March 19, 2024
Marshfield
Clever ROTB Tournament
Lebanon
(Home)
Clever, Marionville, School of the Ozarks, Lebanon
Lebanon
(Home)
Clever, Marionville, School of the Ozarks, Lebanon
Marionville
(Home)
Clever, Marionville, School of the Ozarks, Lebanon
Marionville
(Home)
Clever, Marionville, School of the Ozarks, Lebanon
School of the Ozarks
(Home)
Clever, Marionville, School of the Ozarks, Lebanon
School of the Ozarks
(Home)
Clever, Marionville, School of the Ozarks, Lebanon
Wednesday, March 20, 2024
March 20, 2024
Nevada
Clever ROTB Tournament
Thursday, March 21, 2024
March 21, 2024
Alton
Reeds Spring Invitational
Ash Grove
Reeds Spring Invitational
Aurora
Reeds Spring Invitational
Ava
Reeds Spring Invitational
Cassville
Reeds Spring Invitational
East Newton
Reeds Spring Invitational
Forsyth
Reeds Spring Invitational
Gloria Deo Academy
Reeds Spring Invitational
Hartville
Reeds Spring Invitational
Hollister
Reeds Spring Invitational
Lebanon
Reeds Spring Invitational
Lockwood
Reeds Spring Invitational
Logan-Rogersville
Reeds Spring Invitational
Marshfield
Reeds Spring Invitational
Monett
Reeds Spring Invitational
Mt. Vernon
Reeds Spring Invitational
New Covenant Academy
Reeds Spring Invitational
Reeds Spring
Reeds Spring Invitational
Seymour
Reeds Spring Invitational
Sparta
Reeds Spring Invitational
Friday, March 22, 2024
March 22, 2024
Fair Grove
Clever ROTB Tournament
Marshfield
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V3:30 PM
Bus: @
Saturday, March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
Mt. Vernon
Lamar JV Showdown
Northeast Vernon County
Lamar JV Showdown
Central (Springfield)
Nevada
Summit Christian Academy
Nevada
Eldon
Houston Spring Academic Tournament
Eugene
Houston Spring Academic Tournament
Houston
Houston Spring Academic Tournament
Owensville
Houston Spring Academic Tournament
Salem
Houston Spring Academic Tournament
Sullivan
Houston Spring Academic Tournament
Weaubleau
Houston Spring Academic Tournament
Cassville
Cassville MS Softball Tournament
East Newton
Cassville MS Softball Tournament
Seneca Junior
Cassville MS Softball Tournament
Sunday, March 24, 2024
March 24, 2024
Monday, March 25, 2024
March 25, 2024
College Heights Christian
(Away)
Lockwood
(Home)
Clever, Sarcoxie, Marionville
Lockwood
(Home)
Clever, Sarcoxie, Marionville
Marionville
(Home)
Clever, Sarcoxie, Marionville
Marionville
(Home)
Clever, Sarcoxie, Marionville
Tuesday, March 26, 2024
March 26, 2024
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(Home)
Parkview
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 4 - 5 |
Boys JV | Win | 4 - 2 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, March 27, 2024
March 27, 2024
El Dorado Springs
(Home)
Stockton Tri
El Dorado Springs
(Home)
Stockton Tri
Stockton
(Home)
Stockton Tri
Stockton
(Home)
Stockton Tri
Mt. Vernon Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, March 28, 2024
March 28, 2024
Kickapoo JV Tournament
(Away)
Buffalo
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V3:30 PM
Bus: @
Friday, March 29, 2024
March 29, 2024
Saturday, March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
Ava
Buffalo Lady Bison Invitational
Spokane
Buffalo Lady Bison Invitational
Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Ash Grove
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Aurora
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Ava
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Diamond
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
El Dorado Springs
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Fair Grove
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Forsyth
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Galena
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Gloria Deo Academy
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Hartville
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Hollister
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Lockwood
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Logan-Rogersville
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Marionville
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
New Covenant Academy
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Pierce City
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Reeds Spring
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Sarcoxie
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
School of the Ozarks
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Sparta
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Stockton
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Thomas Jefferson Independent Day
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Willow Springs
Clever Invitational @ Rivercut
Center
Fair Grove Novice Tournament
Eldon
Fair Grove Novice Tournament
Glendale
Fair Grove Novice Tournament
Jasper
Fair Grove Novice Tournament
Kickapoo
Fair Grove Novice Tournament
Sarcoxie
Fair Grove Novice Tournament
Weaubleau
Fair Grove Novice Tournament
Republic
(Away)
Boys JV, Girls JV3:30 PM
Bus: @
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Skyline (Urbana) Jr.
(Home)
8th | Loss | 7 - 10 |
7th | Loss | 5 - 7 |
Bus: @
Aurora
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 8 - 1 |
Boys JV | Win | 3 - 0 |
Bus: @
Reeds Spring
(Away)
Boys V, Girls V3:30 PM
Bus: @
Aurora
(Away)
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th3:30 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
New Covenant Academy
(Home)
Catholic JV Tournament
(Away)
Marion C. Early Jr.
(Away)
Joplin JV Singles Tournament
(Neutral)
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
Licking
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 9 - 0 |
Boys JV | Loss | 2 - 21 |
Bus: @
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Lighthouse Sr. High
(Home)
Lighthouse Christian
(Home)
Granby Junior with Triway Elementary
(Away)
Ash Grove
(Away)
Boys V, Girls JV3:30 PM
Boys 8th, 7th, Girls 8th, 7th3:30 PM
Bus: @
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Central (Springfield)
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
V | Win | 350 - 110 |
JV | Win | 315 - 70 |
Bus: @
Central (Springfield)
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
V | Win | 350 - 110 |
JV | Win | 315 - 70 |
Bus: @
Hillcrest
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
V | Win | 360 - 180 |
JV | Win | 310 - 90 |
Bus: @
Hillcrest
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
V | Win | 360 - 180 |
JV | Win | 310 - 90 |
Bus: @
Kickapoo
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
V | Win | 425 - 45 |
JV | Win | 270 - 80 |
Bus: @
Kickapoo
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
V | Win | 425 - 45 |
JV | Win | 270 - 80 |
Bus: @
Marshfield
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
Nevada
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
V | Win | 475 - 30 |
JV | Win | 260 - 150 |
Bus: @
Nevada
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
V | Win | 475 - 30 |
JV | Win | 260 - 150 |
Bus: @
Pleasant Hope
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
Galena
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
Glendale
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
Skyline
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
Strafford
Hillcrest Academic Tournament
Bakersfield
Willow Springs Tournament
Gainesville
Willow Springs Tournament
Plato
Willow Springs Tournament
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024