Sunday, January 28, 2024
January 28, 2024
Monday, January 29, 2024
January 29, 2024
Bakersfield
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 67 - 43 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, January 30, 2024
January 30, 2024
Koshkonong
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 63 - 53 |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Girls V | Win | 55 - 11 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
January 31, 2024
Thursday, February 1, 2024
February 1, 2024
Winona
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 44 - 51 |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Friday, February 2, 2024
February 2, 2024
Doniphan
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 54 - 61 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 3, 2024
February 3, 2024
Sunday, February 4, 2024
February 4, 2024
Monday, February 5, 2024
February 5, 2024
Thayer
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 45 - 73 |
Girls JV | 6:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
February 6, 2024
Summersville
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 75 - 70 |
Boys JV | Win | 48 - 44 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
February 7, 2024
Thursday, February 8, 2024
February 8, 2024
Friday, February 9, 2024
February 9, 2024
Van Buren
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 63 - 71 |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Girls V | Win | 57 - 28 |
Girls JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Saturday, February 10, 2024
February 10, 2024
Thayer
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 61 - 83 |
Boys JV | 2:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Sunday, February 11, 2024
February 11, 2024
Monday, February 12, 2024
February 12, 2024
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
February 13, 2024
Doniphan
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 74 - 68 |
Boys JV | Win | 37 - 36 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
February 14, 2024
Thursday, February 15, 2024
February 15, 2024
Friday, February 16, 2024
February 16, 2024
Saturday, February 17, 2024
February 17, 2024
Sunday, February 18, 2024
February 18, 2024
Monday, February 19, 2024
February 19, 2024
Puxico
District Tournament
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
February 20, 2024
Licking
District Tournament
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
February 21, 2024
East Carter
District Tournament
Thursday, February 22, 2024
February 22, 2024
Friday, February 23, 2024
February 23, 2024
Saturday, February 24, 2024
February 24, 2024
Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Class 2 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Class 3 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024