Sunday, March 31, 2024
March 31, 2024
Monday, April 1, 2024
April 1, 2024
Tuesday, April 2, 2024
April 2, 2024
Hoefer-Husker Invitational
(Neutral)
Wednesday, April 3, 2024
April 3, 2024
Bueker Middle School Open
(Neutral)
Thursday, April 4, 2024
April 4, 2024
Holden Invitational
(Away)
Oak Grove Middle
(Away)
Boys JH, Girls JH4:00 PM
Bus: @
Friday, April 5, 2024
April 5, 2024
Saturday, April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Sunday, April 7, 2024
April 7, 2024
Monday, April 8, 2024
April 8, 2024
Sweet Springs Invitational
(Away)
Tuesday, April 9, 2024
April 9, 2024
Hoot Middleton Invitational
(Neutral)
Wednesday, April 10, 2024
April 10, 2024
Richmond Invitational
(Away)
Thursday, April 11, 2024
April 11, 2024
Bill Hamann Invitational
(Home)
Friday, April 12, 2024
April 12, 2024
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
(Home)
Higginsville Invitational
(Away)
Saturday, April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
Sunday, April 14, 2024
April 14, 2024
Monday, April 15, 2024
April 15, 2024
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
April 16, 2024
Lafayette County Junior
(Home)
Boys 8th, Girls 8th4:00 PM
Bus: @
Holden
(Away)
Boys JH, Girls JH5:00 PM
Bus: @
Knob Noster
(Home)
Boys JH, Girls JH5:00 PM
Bus: @
Lexington Invitational
(Home)
Santa Fe
(Home)
Boys JH, Girls JH4:00 PM
Bus: @
Wednesday, April 17, 2024
April 17, 2024
Lafayette County Tournament
(Away)
Hardin-Central Invitational (JV)
(Away)
Thursday, April 18, 2024
April 18, 2024
Knob Noster MS Invitational
(Away)
Friday, April 19, 2024
April 19, 2024
Bruce Finlayson Invitational
(Neutral)
Saturday, April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
Sunday, April 21, 2024
April 21, 2024
Monday, April 22, 2024
April 22, 2024
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
April 23, 2024
Knob Noster Invitational
(Away)
Lawson MS Invitational
(Away)
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
April 24, 2024
Thursday, April 25, 2024
April 25, 2024
Benton
Chillicothe Tournament
Maryville
Chillicothe Tournament
2024 State Music Festival
Friday, April 26, 2024
April 26, 2024
MRVC East Championships
(Away)
MRVC East MS Championships
(Away)
Saturday, April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
Sunday, April 28, 2024
April 28, 2024
Monday, April 29, 2024
April 29, 2024
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
April 30, 2024
Lawson Invitational/KCI Conference Tournament
(Away)
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
(Away)
Thursday, May 2, 2024
May 2, 2024
Friday, May 3, 2024
May 3, 2024
Class 2 District 4 Boys Golf Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
Class 3 District 7 Boys Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 3 District 7 Girls Track and Field Tournament
(Neutral)
District Championships
(Away)
Sunday, May 5, 2024
May 5, 2024