Winnetonka Kansas City, MO |
|
| St. Michael the Archangel (9-3-2) Class 3 District 14 | 2 |
| Barstow (2-7) Class 2 District 14 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Harrisonville (8-5-2) Class 3 District 13 | 1 |
| Belton (6-5-1) Class 4 District 12 | 1 |
| Final |
|
| St. Michael the Archangel (9-3-2) Class 3 District 14 | 2 |
| Central (St. Joseph) (5-6-1) Class 4 District 16 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Fort Osage (11-4-1) Class 4 District 14 | 1 |
| Central (St. Joseph) (5-6-1) Class 4 District 16 | 1 |
| Final |
|
| Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (8-5) Class 2 District 5 | 0 |
| Central (St. Joseph) (5-6-1) Class 4 District 16 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Lone Jack (4-6-1) Class 2 District 14 | 0 |
| Central (St. Joseph) (5-6-1) Class 4 District 16 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Liberty North (10-2) Class 4 District 16 | 2 |
| Grain Valley (4-5) Class 4 District 14 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Van Horn (9-5-1) Class 4 District 14 | 0 |
| Harrisonville (8-5-2) Class 3 District 13 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Raytown South (6-7-1) Class 4 District 13 | 0 |
| Harrisonville (8-5-2) Class 3 District 13 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Harrisonville (8-5-2) Class 3 District 13 | 1 |
| Junction City High school (Junction City, KS) | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Raymore-Peculiar (6-5) Class 4 District 12 | 0 |
| Logan-Rogersville (9-2) Class 3 District 11 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-1-2) Class 3 District 15 | 0 |
| Logan-Rogersville (9-2) Class 3 District 11 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Liberty North (10-2) Class 4 District 16 | 0 |
| Logan-Rogersville (9-2) Class 3 District 11 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Fort Osage (11-4-1) Class 4 District 14 | 2 |
| Lone Jack (4-6-1) Class 2 District 14 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| St. Michael the Archangel (9-3-2) Class 3 District 14 | 1 |
| North Kansas City (11-4-2) Class 4 District 15 | 1 |
| Final |
|
| Winnetonka (6-7-3) Class 4 District 15 | 0 |
| North Kansas City (11-4-2) Class 4 District 15 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Grain Valley (4-5) Class 4 District 14 | 1 |
| North Kansas City (11-4-2) Class 4 District 15 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Truman (2-6-2) Class 4 District 14 | 2 |
| North Kansas City (11-4-2) Class 4 District 15 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (8-5) Class 2 District 5 | 0 |
| Park Hill (5-4-1) Class 4 District 15 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Winnetonka (6-7-3) Class 4 District 15 | 0 |
| Park Hill (5-4-1) Class 4 District 15 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-1-2) Class 3 District 15 | 1 |
| Park Hill (5-4-1) Class 4 District 15 | 1 |
| Final |
|
| Fort Osage (11-4-1) Class 4 District 14 | 0 |
| Park Hill (5-4-1) Class 4 District 15 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Liberty North (10-2) Class 4 District 16 | 2 |
| Park Hill (5-4-1) Class 4 District 15 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Liberty North (10-2) Class 4 District 16 | 2 |
| Raymore-Peculiar (6-5) Class 4 District 12 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Grain Valley (4-5) Class 4 District 14 | 0 |
| Raymore-Peculiar (6-5) Class 4 District 12 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (8-5) Class 2 District 5 | 0 |
| St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-1-2) Class 3 District 15 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| St. Michael the Archangel (9-3-2) Class 3 District 14 | 1 |
| Truman (2-6-2) Class 4 District 14 | 1 |
| Final |
|
| Liberty North (10-2) Class 4 District 16 | 2 |
| Truman (2-6-2) Class 4 District 14 | 0 |
| Final |
|
| Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (8-5) Class 2 District 5 | 0 |
| Winnetonka (6-7-3) Class 4 District 15 | 2 |
| Final |
|
| St. Pius X (Kansas City) (6-1-2) Class 3 District 15 | 1 |
| Winnetonka (6-7-3) Class 4 District 15 | 1 |
| Final |
|
| Lone Jack (4-6-1) Class 2 District 14 | 1 |
| Winnetonka (6-7-3) Class 4 District 15 | 2 |
| Final |